29
243
Career appearances
41
Total goals
5
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
66 | 4.120 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
45 | 707 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 870 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 1.324 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 872 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
|
|
19 | 862 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
153 | 5.575 | 22 | 4 | 21 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
34 | 1.734 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
|
|
29 | 1.222 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
10 | 296 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
7 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.199 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | — | 125 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 30 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1.324 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
35 | 6 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.555 | |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 106 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.661 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.459 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 23 | |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 65 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.547 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 619 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 619 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
17 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 2 | — | — | 872 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 22 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 2 | — | — | 872 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 72 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
17 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 862 | |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.35 | — | 934 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
37 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 870 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 870 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 243 | 41 | 5 | 28 | 2 | — | — | 8.827 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Fabrizio Paghera
53
-
2
Jaime Báez
42
-
3
Ante Matej Jurić
Aura: 1.9
36
-
4
Riyad Idrissi
35
-
5
Elia Caprile
Aura: 40.4
35
-
6
Adam Obert
Aura: 28.5
34
-
7
Edgar Elizalde
Aura: 0.0
34
-
8
Samuele Mulattieri
Aura: 2.2
31
-
9
Alessandro Deiola
Aura: 9.4
31
-
10
Yerry Mina
Aura: 19.3
30
-
11
Semih Kılıçsoy
30
-
12
Michael Folorunsho
Aura: 23.0
29
-
13
Matteo Ferro
28
-
14
Marco Palestra
Aura: 31.4
28
-
15
Karlo Lulić
27
-
16
Grigoris Kastanos
27
-
17
Zito Luvumbo
Aura: 9.2
25
-
18
Joseph Liteta
24
-
19
Francesco Grandolfo
22
-
20
Biagio Morrone
Aura: 0.0
22
Most games against
-
1
Franco Vázquez
Aura: 4.1
4
-
2
Daniele Rugani
3
-
3
Morten Thorsby
3
-
4
Hans Nicolussi Caviglia
Aura: 13.1
3
-
5
Charles Pickel
Aura: 20.5
3
-
6
Gianluca Saro
3
-
7
Giacomo Quagliata
Aura: 9.5
3
-
8
Juan Cabal
3
-
9
Tijjani Noslin
Aura: 5.6
3
-
10
Stefan Posch
3
-
11
Dailon Rocha Livramento
2
-
12
Aarón Martín
Aura: 28.0
2
-
13
Alberto Moreno
Aura: 14.5
2
-
14
Cyril Ngonge
Aura: 30.6
2
-
15
Alex Meret
2
-
16
Cheikh Niasse
Aura: 9.7
2
-
17
Alessio Romagnoli
2
-
18
Alessandro Zanoli
Aura: 14.0
2
-
19
Bryan Zaragoza
Aura: 29.6
2
-
20
Buba Sangare
2