19
336
Career appearances
40
Total goals
0
Assists
15
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right winger
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
102 | 4.939 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
56 | 2.382 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
41 | 1.754 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 3.025 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
|
team-263370
|
39 | 3.192 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
23 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1.121 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 978 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Sporting Bellinzago
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Novese
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
222 | 11.369 | 32 | 0 | 21 | 1 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
87 | 5.626 | 8 | 0 | 19 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
12 | 396 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
37 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.927 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 98 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 3.025 | ||
| 24/25 |
team-263370
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
35 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 0 | — | — | 2.894 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 298 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 5 | 0 | 12 | 0 | — | — | 3.192 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.121 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 978 | |
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2.099 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Serie C, Girone C
|
37 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.754 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.754 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
33 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.307 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1.307 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
39 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.450 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 43 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.450 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
22 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.182 | |
| Total 19/20 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1.182 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
34 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.382 | |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 40 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.382 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 298 | 40 | 0 | 41 | 1 | — | — | 17.391 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Gianluca Saro
64
-
2
Davide De Marino
49
-
3
Mattia Iori
40
-
4
Alessandro Ghillani
40
-
5
Matteo Ferro
40
-
6
Marco Moscati
39
-
7
Stefano Filigheddu
39
-
8
Luigi Caccavo
39
-
9
Carlo Crialese
38
-
10
Fabrizio Paghera
37
-
11
Giacomo Drago
37
-
12
Vito Leonetti
34
-
13
Matteo Scanzi
34
-
14
Cristian Bunino
32
-
15
Thomas Vettorel
32
-
16
Michele Rocca
32
-
17
Manuele Malotti
30
-
18
Francesco Gallea Beidi
28
-
19
Jacopo Deratti
28
- 20 Gesualdo Napolitano 26
Most games against
-
1
Alessandro Salvi
1
-
2
Alessio Rizza
1
-
3
Alessio Vita
1
-
4
Alex Redolfi
1
-
5
Andrea Barberis
1
-
6
Andrea Cecchetto
1
-
7
Andrea Ghezzi
1
-
8
Andrea Zilio
1
-
9
Carlo Crialese
1
-
10
Cristian Bunino
1
-
11
Davide Castelli
1
-
12
Davide Diaw
1
-
13
Diego Falcinelli
1
-
14
Eduard Ignatov
1
-
15
Emanuele Anastasia
1
-
16
Emerick Lopes
1
-
17
Federico Casolari
1
-
18
Francesco Amatucci
1
-
19
Francesco D'Alessio
1
-
20
Gabriele Perretta
1