23
442
Career appearances
21
Total goals
11
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
117 | 8.661 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
110 | 2.549 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
80 | 4.800 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
40 | — | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 2.972 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 908 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.611 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
214 | 10.355 | 11 | 11 | 13 | 1 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
136 | 9.379 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 |
|
Lega Pro, Girone B
|
36 | — | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
34 | 1.577 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
11 | 190 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
37 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 3.141 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 3.141 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.384 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 190 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.574 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
35 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 2.946 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 2.946 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Supercoppa Serie C | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 21/22 |
|
Supercoppa Serie C | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 908 | |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 908 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
34 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.577 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.577 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
19 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.611 |
| 18/19 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 972 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
40 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
|
40 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2.972 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 2.073 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
42 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.727 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 43 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.727 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
Lega Pro, Girone B
|
32 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
Lega Pro, Girone B
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 442 | 21 | 11 | 25 | 2 | — | — | 21.501 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Stefano Filigheddu
110
-
2
Manuele Malotti
95
-
3
Mattia Iori
91
-
4
Matteo Ferro
79
-
5
Jacopo Deratti
78
-
6
Matteo Scanzi
71
-
7
Vlad Dragomir
55
-
8
Ronaldo
Aura: 0.3
40
-
9
Alessandro Ghillani
39
-
10
Luigi Caccavo
39
-
11
Mattia Rolando
39
-
12
Giacomo Drago
37
-
13
Fabrizio Paghera
36
-
14
Davide Voltan
33
-
15
Carlo Crialese
33
-
16
Jawad El Yamiq
Aura: 5.8
32
-
17
Michele Rocca
32
-
18
Francesco Gallea Beidi
28
-
19
Davide De Marino
27
-
20
Cristian Bunino
26
Most games against
-
1
Andrea Barberis
4
-
2
Luca Maniero
3
-
3
Luca Marrone
3
-
4
Marash Kumbulla
Aura: 43.4
3
-
5
Fabio Eguelfi
Aura: 0.0
3
-
6
Jure Balkovec
3
-
7
Ante Budimir
Aura: 42.2
3
-
8
Seung-Woo Lee
3
-
9
Simone Calvano
3
-
10
Samuel Gustafson
3
-
11
Santiago Colombatto
Aura: 19.3
3
-
12
Pol García
Aura: 0.0
2
-
13
Leonardo Capezzi
Aura: 0.0
2
-
14
Eduard Ignatov
1
-
15
Emanuele Anastasia
1
-
16
Emerick Lopes
1
-
17
Federico Casolari
1
-
18
Francesco Amatucci
1
-
19
Francesco D'Alessio
1
-
20
Gabriele Perretta
1