95
281
Career appearances
0
Total goals
2
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
116 | 6.322 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
48 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 1.216 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 758 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
22 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
100 | 5.145 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
85 | 1.953 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
|
|
48 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Canadian Championship
|
7 | 623 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
6 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Leagues Cup
|
5 | 464 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
4 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.38 | — | 1.126 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.41 | — | 1.216 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 135 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 135 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.721 |
| Leagues Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 284 | ||
| Canadian Championship | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2.095 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 2.285 |
| Canadian Championship | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 353 | ||
| Leagues Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.818 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.139 | |
| CONCACAF Champions Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 90 | ||
| Canadian Championship | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 180 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1.409 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.54 | — | 758 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.54 | — | 758 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 121 |
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Primavera Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 121 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 4 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 4 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 69 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 272 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 1 | — | — | 8.625 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Joel Waterman
Aura: 4.8
105
-
2
Mathieu Choinière
Aura: 5.6
89
-
3
Sebastian Breza
Aura: 0.1
80
-
4
Samuel Piette
Aura: 0.1
79
-
5
Matko Miljevic
56
-
6
Kwadwo Opoku
Aura: 0.0
55
-
7
Fernando Álvarez
Aura: 0.1
47
-
8
Kamal Miller
Aura: 4.1
42
-
9
Nicola Sansone
39
-
10
Riad Bajić
36
-
11
Stefano Denswil
36
-
12
Riccardo Capellini
Aura: 0.2
36
-
13
Dario Šarić
35
-
14
Ismael Koné
Aura: 28.8
35
-
15
Jahkeele Marshall-Rutty
Aura: 5.4
33
-
16
Jerdy Schouten
33
-
17
Takehiro Tomiyasu
33
-
18
Andreaw Gravillon
Aura: 1.1
32
-
19
Ousman Jabang
28
-
20
Gary Medel
27
Most games against
-
1
Giovanni Simeone
Aura: 24.1
5
-
2
Jairo Izquierdo
Aura: 5.9
4
-
3
Édgar Badía
Aura: 8.8
4
-
4
Alessandro Deiola
Aura: 9.4
3
-
5
Agustín Álvarez
Aura: 5.9
3
-
6
Gonzalo Villar
Aura: 20.4
3
-
7
Álex Berenguer
Aura: 53.2
3
-
8
Keita Baldé
Aura: 1.7
3
-
9
Ola Aina
Aura: 16.0
3
-
10
Soualiho Meïté
Aura: 4.1
3
-
11
Edoardo Vergani
Aura: 0.0
3
-
12
Andrea Belotti
Aura: 2.7
3
-
13
Bremer
Aura: 28.0
3
-
14
Marko Rog
Aura: 0.0
3
-
15
Alban Lafont
2
-
16
Alassan Manjam
Aura: 0.0
2
-
17
Adam Obert
Aura: 28.5
2
-
18
Aitor Sanz
Aura: 0.2
2
-
19
Abdel Rahim
Aura: 13.7
2
-
20
Adrián Pérez
Aura: 0.0
2