14
276
Career appearances
5
Total goals
1
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
102 | 7.030 | 3 | 1 | 23 | 1 |
|
|
67 | 1.311 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
67 | 1.638 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
|
|
24 | 89 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1.380 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
81 | 5.265 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 1 |
|
|
78 | 3.315 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 2 |
|
Goiano
|
26 | 1.873 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 70 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
17 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
11 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cearense
|
8 | 109 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Goiano
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 896 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 436 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.602 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.919 |
|
Goiano
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 977 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.896 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Cearense
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 109 |
| Copa do Nordeste | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 300 | ||
|
|
|
34 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2.532 | |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 47 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2.941 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 378 |
| 21/22 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 502 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6.15 | — | 22 | ||
| Copa do Nordeste | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Cearense
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.64 | — | 524 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.011 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.70 | — | 422 | ||
| Gaúcho | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 204 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.82 | — | 1.637 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
CONMEBOL Libertadores
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 70 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 19 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 90 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 17/18 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.88 | — | 1.380 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 276 | 5 | 1 | 39 | 4 | — | — | 11.448 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tadeu
Aura: 0.2
102
-
2
Marcão Silva
78
-
3
Erick
71
-
4
Yuri Alberto
67
-
5
Edenilson
66
-
6
Zé Gabriel
66
-
7
Richardson
65
-
8
Luiz Felipe
Aura: 0.2
64
-
9
Moisés
64
-
10
Nonato
63
-
11
Johnny Cardoso
60
-
12
Gabriel Lacerda
Aura: 0.0
58
-
13
Esli García
Aura: 0.0
56
-
14
Cléber
54
-
15
Mauricio
54
-
16
Anselmo Ramon
Aura: 0.1
50
-
17
Caio Vidal
49
-
18
Rodinei
Aura: 14.2
49
-
19
Marcos Guilherme
48
-
20
Renzo Saravia
Aura: 3.7
40
Most games against
-
1
Matheus Henrique
5
-
2
Lucas Silva
5
-
3
Ricardinho
4
-
4
Alisson
4
-
5
Fernando Henrique
4
-
6
Jadsom
3
-
7
Alerrandro
Aura: 0.9
3
-
8
Emiliano Martínez
3
-
9
Léo Realpe
3
-
10
César Haydar
Aura: 0.0
3
-
11
Helinho
3
-
12
Jan Hurtado
Aura: 0.1
3
-
13
Luan Cândido
3
-
14
Alphonso Davies
2
-
15
Jaminton Campaz
2
-
16
Hugo
2
-
17
Hyoran
2
-
18
Gabriel Pires
Aura: 0.1
2
-
19
Gustavo Sauer
2
-
20
Douglas Teixeira
2