7
323
Career appearances
32
Total goals
31
Assists
14
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 04/12/2023
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
83 | 6.748 | 20 | 16 | 9 | 2 |
|
team-32779
|
42 | 1.492 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 2.289 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 1.381 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 1.368 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
24 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 1.291 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 590 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 806 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
team-88734
|
12 | 329 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 293 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
113 | 6.062 | 8 | 12 | 19 | 0 |
|
Paulista Série A1
|
59 | 2.439 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 |
|
Brasileirão Série C
|
48 | 1.368 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
K League 1
|
47 | 3.560 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 2 |
|
K League 2
|
36 | 3.188 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Goiano
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
K League 1 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 963 |
| 24/25 |
|
K League 1 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 7.28 | — | 2.597 |
| 23/24 |
|
K League 2
|
36 | 7 | 8 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 3.188 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.368 |
|
|
Paulista Série A1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 806 | |
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.174 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Paulista Série A1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 293 |
|
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 293 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1.291 |
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 36 | |
|
Goiano
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 37 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.327 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
31 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.289 |
|
team-32779
|
Paulista Série A1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 391 | |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 44 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 2.680 | ||
| 18/19 |
team-32779
|
|
27 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.101 |
|
|
Paulista Série A1 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 590 | |
| Total 18/19 | 39 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 1.691 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
29 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.381 |
|
team-88734
|
Paulista Série A1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 329 | |
| Total 17/18 | 41 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 1.710 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Paulista Série A1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 30 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 15 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 45 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 316 | 32 | 31 | 39 | 2 | — | — | 16.668 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Tae-heui Lee
83
-
2
Da-sol Kim
79
-
3
Un Kim
78
-
4
Jung-hyun Kim
72
-
5
Yeong-chan Kim
71
-
6
Chae Hyun-woo
70
-
7
Hyun-woo Ju
58
-
8
Gyu-hyeon Choe
57
-
9
Pará
53
-
10
Moon Seong-Woo
Aura: 0.0
48
-
11
Kang Ji-hun
Aura: 0.0
44
-
12
Byeong-keun Hwang
42
-
13
Ka-ram Han
39
-
14
Bruno Mota
35
-
15
Rodrigo Ferreira
Aura: 0.0
31
-
16
Caetano
Aura: 0.0
28
-
17
Felipe Albuquerque
28
-
18
Kyung-won Kwon
Aura: 0.1
25
-
19
Alex Alves
Aura: 0.0
24
-
20
Hugo
24
Most games against
-
1
Jadsom
4
-
2
Fabrício Bruno
3
-
3
Raúl Cáceres
2
-
4
Luan Cândido
2
-
5
Mauricio
2
-
6
Pedrinho
2
-
7
Helinho
2
-
8
César Haydar
Aura: 0.0
2
-
9
Adriano Firmino
2
-
10
Cacá
2
-
11
Alerrandro
Aura: 0.9
2
-
12
Matheus Henrique
2
-
13
Chrigor Moraes
2
-
14
Claudinho
Aura: 7.5
2
-
15
Airton
Aura: 0.0
2
-
16
Emiliano Martínez
2
-
17
Igor Thiago
2
-
18
Fábio
2
-
19
Léo Realpe
2
-
20
Vitinho
Aura: 0.0
2