22
444
Career appearances
19
Total goals
30
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
133 | 7.651 | 5 | 16 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
128 | 5.205 | 9 | 9 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 1.295 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 1.745 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 580 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
36 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 155 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
121 | 7.411 | 2 | 18 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
79 | 3.606 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 1.661 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 819 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
32 | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.444 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 489 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
15 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 64 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 281 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
7 | 339 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
6 | 151 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
3 | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Audi Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 279 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 148 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 427 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
19 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1.140 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 178 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 1.318 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 29 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 489 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 90 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 39 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 580 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
36 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 819 | |
|
|
10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 374 | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 102 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 48 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.295 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 82 |
|
|
|
16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 493 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 173 | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 159 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 69 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 703 | |
|
|
4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 315 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 47 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1.994 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 64 |
|
|
|
36 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.106 | |
|
|
12 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 312 | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 180 | ||
|
|
3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 112 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 55 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.774 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1.007 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 343 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 100 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 38 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1.450 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 9 |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 151 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
37 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.691 | |
|
|
8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 637 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 60 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 3.488 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2.598 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.31 | — | 707 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 57 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 7.22 | — | 3.305 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 429 | 19 | 30 | 28 | 0 | — | — | 16.631 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Davinson Sánchez
146
-
2
Houssem Aouar
123
-
3
Harry Kane
Aura: 77.0
121
-
4
Son Heung-min
Aura: 13.1
120
-
5
Memphis Depay
Aura: 7.9
114
-
6
Hugo Lloris
Aura: 4.1
113
-
7
Mathieu Gorgelin
Aura: 0.4
106
-
8
Lucas Tousart
Aura: 3.9
104
-
9
Giovani Lo Celso
Aura: 34.2
90
-
10
Pierre-Emile Højbjerg
Aura: 52.5
79
-
11
Marçal
78
-
12
Moussa Dembélé
Aura: 1.5
64
-
13
Carlos Vinícius
Aura: 5.3
56
-
14
Eljif Elmas
Aura: 29.7
52
-
15
Maxime Dupé
Aura: 11.8
52
-
16
Mariano Díaz
Aura: 0.2
52
-
17
Alex Meret
Aura: 64.0
52
-
18
Giovanni Di Lorenzo
Aura: 96.9
52
-
19
Juan Jesus
Aura: 36.0
52
-
20
Leo Østigård
Aura: 40.6
52
Most games against
-
1
Nemanja Matić
Aura: 17.5
11
-
2
Fred
Aura: 30.6
10
-
3
Eric Bailly
Aura: 21.9
9
-
4
Mason Greenwood
Aura: 72.4
9
-
5
Ludovic Blas
Aura: 14.1
9
-
6
Marcus Rashford
Aura: 41.2
8
-
7
Aaron Wan-Bissaka
Aura: 35.2
8
-
8
Scott McTominay
Aura: 97.5
8
-
9
Timo Werner
Aura: 0.4
8
-
10
Anthony Martial
Aura: 2.2
8
-
11
Cenk Tosun
8
-
12
Victor Lindelöf
Aura: 15.5
8
-
13
Jesse Lingard
7
-
14
Harry Maguire
Aura: 15.4
7
-
15
Antonio Rüdiger
Aura: 62.3
7
-
16
David De Gea
Aura: 23.8
7
-
17
Bruno Fernandes
Aura: 54.7
7
-
18
Manuel Neuer
Aura: 19.1
7
-
19
Juan Mata
Aura: 0.6
7
-
20
Karl-Johan Johnsson
Aura: 0.1
7