4
425
Career appearances
12
Total goals
20
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
250 | 12.101 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 |
|
|
83 | 3.755 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
|
|
83 | 2.262 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 251 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
177 | 9.568 | 3 | 17 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
53 | 3.013 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 |
|
|
44 | 1.453 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
33 | 2.262 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 1.047 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
10 | 405 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
7 | 161 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Johan Cruijff Schaal
|
6 | 315 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 451 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 2.427 |
|
|
10 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.29 | — | 673 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 46 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 3.100 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 38 |
| Johan Cruijff Schaal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
|
19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 586 | |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 60 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Trophée des Champions
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 9 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.74 | — | 783 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.60 | — | 90 |
|
|
|
32 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 7.44 | — | 2.488 | |
|
|
12 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 720 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Johan Cruijff Schaal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.80 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 48 | 3 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 7.34 | — | 3.388 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.37 | — | 161 |
|
|
|
34 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 2.014 | |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 364 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Johan Cruijff Schaal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 60 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.629 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
32 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.046 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 451 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 134 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Johan Cruijff Schaal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 45 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 61 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2.676 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.832 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 549 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 405 | |
| Total 20/21 | 56 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3.786 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 135 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Eredivisie Comeback Tournament | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 722 | |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Johan Cruijff Schaal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 857 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 15 |
|
|
|
18 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1.540 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U20 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Johan Cruijff Schaal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 1.555 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 375 | 12 | 20 | 36 | 1 | — | — | 18.774 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Olivier Boscagli
Aura: 7.1
176
-
2
Joël Drommel
Aura: 16.5
170
-
3
Joey Veerman
Aura: 32.5
155
-
4
Ibrahim Sangaré
Aura: 22.3
153
-
5
Mauro Júnior
Aura: 23.8
153
-
6
Cody Gakpo
Aura: 51.4
148
-
7
Armando Obispo
147
-
8
André Ramalho
144
-
9
Yorbe Vertessen
Aura: 2.4
138
-
10
Philipp Max
Aura: 0.3
132
-
11
Johan Bakayoko
Aura: 6.7
114
-
12
Boy Waterman
Aura: 0.0
107
-
13
Walter Benítez
Aura: 1.1
106
-
14
Guus Til
Aura: 21.2
103
-
15
Yvon Mvogo
Aura: 22.7
101
-
16
Phillipp Mwene
Aura: 23.1
98
-
17
Richard Ledezma
91
-
18
Ismael Saibari
87
-
19
Eran Zahavi
82
-
20
Mario Götze
Aura: 11.9
80
Most games against
-
1
Ryan Gravenberch
Aura: 59.1
13
-
2
Noussair Mazraoui
Aura: 33.2
13
-
3
Dušan Tadić
13
-
4
Daley Blind
Aura: 40.2
13
-
5
Jurriën Timber
13
-
6
Nicolás Tagliafico
Aura: 31.3
13
-
7
Edson Álvarez
Aura: 11.1
11
-
8
Kenneth Taylor
Aura: 25.5
11
-
9
David Neres
Aura: 35.7
11
-
10
André Onana
Aura: 27.5
10
-
11
Noa Lang
Aura: 20.0
9
-
12
Lassina Traoré
Aura: 0.1
9
-
13
Brian Brobbey
Aura: 16.5
9
-
14
Zakaria Labyad
9
-
15
Lisandro Magallán
Aura: 1.4
8
-
16
Carel Eiting
8
-
17
Jay Gorter
Aura: 3.0
8
-
18
Antony
Aura: 77.1
8
-
19
Dani De Wit
Aura: 14.2
7
-
20
Dominik Kotarski
Aura: 12.1
7