4
214
Career appearances
7
Total goals
2
Assists
6
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 02/01/2023
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
59 | 1.895 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
41 | 3.005 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 |
|
|
41 | 367 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 2.356 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
35 | 2.700 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
96 | 7.607 | 6 | 1 | 22 | 1 |
|
|
48 | 1.895 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
21 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish League Cup
|
13 | 454 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish Challenge Cup
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish Cup
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Football League Trophy
|
1 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Scottish Championship
|
32 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 2.551 |
|
Scottish Challenge Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 2.551 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 454 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Scottish Championship
|
31 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 0 | — | — | 2.700 | |
|
Scottish Challenge Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 0 | — | — | 3.154 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
Scottish Championship
|
33 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.356 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Scottish Challenge Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.357 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.62 | — | 1.498 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6.62 | — | 1.498 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 396 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 396 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 180 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 90 | ||
|
Football League Trophy
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 97 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 367 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
EFL Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.80 | — | 90 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5.80 | — | 90 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 212 | 7 | 2 | 27 | 2 | — | — | 10.413 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
James Penrice
Aura: 0.6
56
-
2
Aribim Pepple
19
-
3
Tomi Adeloye
10
-
4
Jack Bearne
Aura: 0.0
3
-
5
Tete Yengi
Aura: 3.2
3
-
6
Ki-Jana Hoever
Aura: 5.1
2
-
7
Pedro Chirivella
Aura: 12.1
2
-
8
Harvey Elliott
Aura: 1.6
2
-
9
Naby Keïta
Aura: 4.3
2
-
10
James Milner
Aura: 0.8
2
-
11
Virgil van Dijk
1
-
12
Fabinho
1
-
13
Jake Cain
Aura: 0.0
1
-
14
James Norris
1
-
15
Jordan Henderson
1
-
16
Mohamed Salah
1
-
17
Sadio Mané
Aura: 18.9
1
-
18
Trent Alexander-Arnold
Aura: 23.4
1
-
19
Andy Robertson
1
Most games against