37
433
Career appearances
9
Total goals
8
Assists
7
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
179 | 8.160 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
123 | 7.989 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
88 | 5.990 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
26 | 2.280 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
team-73
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
106 | 7.428 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
89 | 7.096 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
|
Niké Liga
|
69 | 5.990 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
26 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
24 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1.170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 390 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 372 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Puchar Polski
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
TFF Süper Kupa
|
1 | 83 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 28 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 2.146 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 810 | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
TFF Süper Kupa
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 83 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 270 | |
| Total 25/26 | 48 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 3.309 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.742 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 90 | |
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 2.832 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 30 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.208 |
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 180 | |
| Total 23/24 | 32 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2.388 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 21 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1.141 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 360 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 360 | |
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 1.861 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 29 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1.967 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 720 | |
| Total 21/22 | 45 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 2.687 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 22 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1.530 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 372 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
EURO
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 270 | |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 210 | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 2.472 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Ekstraklasa | 34 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.790 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 19/20 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.790 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
29 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.390 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | |
| Total 18/19 | 35 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2.480 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.700 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2.700 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 900 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 16/17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 900 | ||
| 15/16 |
team-73
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 14/15 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 31 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 31 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 381 | 8 | 8 | 18 | 0 | — | — | 24.450 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Marius Mouandilmadji
Aura: 11.8
109
-
2
Carlo Holse
Aura: 15.1
107
-
3
Dani Ramirez
107
-
4
Okan Kocuk
Aura: 19.5
105
-
5
Rick Van Drongelen
Aura: 21.4
105
-
6
Zeki Yavru
Aura: 9.6
104
-
7
Pedro Tiba
Aura: 0.0
102
-
8
Olivier Ntcham
Aura: 12.5
93
-
9
Emre Kılınç
Aura: 6.4
88
-
10
Éric Davis
78
-
11
Kristopher Vida
Aura: 0.0
76
-
12
Đorđe Crnomarković
60
-
13
Nany Dimata
Aura: 2.6
59
-
14
Marc Bola
Aura: 2.6
57
-
15
Kingsley Schindler
53
-
16
Martin Jedlička
46
-
17
Giorgi Tsitaishvili
40
-
18
Filip Dagerstål
Aura: 0.0
36
-
19
Haluk Mustafa Tan
Aura: 0.0
32
-
20
Cherif Ndiaye
31
Most games against
-
1
Dominik Livaković
8
-
2
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
6
-
3
İrfan Can Kahveci
6
-
4
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
5
-
5
Domagoj Vida
Aura: 1.4
5
-
6
Jure Balkovec
5
-
7
Uğurcan Çakır
5
-
8
Mert Müldür
5
-
9
Bruno Petković
5
-
10
Çağlar Söyüncü
5
-
11
Haris Hajradinović
5
-
12
Mislav Oršić
5
-
13
İsmail Yüksek
5
-
14
Edvin Muratović
4
-
15
Davinson Sánchez
4
-
16
Eren Elmalı
4
-
17
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
4
-
18
Edin Džeko
4
-
19
Fred
Aura: 30.6
4
-
20
Cenk Tosun
4