38
168
Career appearances
3
Total goals
12
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
93 | 4.677 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
42 | 922 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
team-295884
|
31 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
82 | 4.677 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
34 | 821 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
Scottish League Cup
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
6 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Scottish Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 European Championship
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 101 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 821 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 101 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 13 | |
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 935 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 7.26 | — | 2.803 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 7.26 | — | 2.803 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7.00 | — | 1.770 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7.00 | — | 1.770 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 104 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U19 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
team-295884
|
U17 European Championship, Qual.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
U17 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 104 | ||
| 21/22 |
team-295884
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 144 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 1 | — | — | 5.612 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Davor Zdravkovski
69
-
2
Liam Kelly
37
-
3
Branimir Mlačić
13
-
4
Callan Elliot
5
-
5
Elijah Just
3
-
6
John Souttar
2
-
7
Kieran Tierney
2
-
8
Lewis Ferguson
2
-
9
Tony Ralston
2
-
10
Billy Gilmour
2
-
11
Che Adams
2
-
12
George Hirst
2
-
13
Grant Hanley
2
-
14
Andy Robertson
2
-
15
Ryan Christie
2
-
16
Scott McKenna
2
-
17
Scott McTominay
2
-
18
David Pejičić
1
Most games against
-
1
Sulemana
5
-
2
Simon Sohm
4
-
3
Rasmus Højlund
Aura: 45.2
3
-
4
Daniele Rugani
3
-
5
Stefan Posch
3
-
6
David De Gea
2
-
7
Berat Djimsiti
2
-
8
Davide Zappacosta
2
-
9
Ciro Immobile
2
-
10
Andreas Christensen
Aura: 13.9
2
-
11
Côme Bianay Balcot
2
-
12
Alessandro Romano
2
-
13
Aleksandr Martynovich
2
-
14
Bremer
2
-
15
Buba Sangare
2
-
16
Christian Eriksen
2
-
17
Bryan Zaragoza
Aura: 29.6
2
-
18
Charles De Ketelaere
2
-
19
Che Adams
2
-
20
Bryan Cristante
2