10
412
Career appearances
28
Total goals
17
Assists
17
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Attacking midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
77 | 3.942 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 1.402 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
46 | 2.030 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
42 | 2.391 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
37 | — | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 502 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
25 | 634 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 785 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 705 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 415 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 164 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
92 | 4.444 | 7 | 7 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
78 | 4.298 | 5 | 8 | 9 | 1 |
|
|
38 | 1.699 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 1.490 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
30 | — | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | 634 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 137 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
7 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
6 | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 151 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
5 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Reservecompetitie
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Joan Gamper Trophy
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 European Championship
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 37 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.788 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 28 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.788 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.117 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 2.117 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
HNL | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 415 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 415 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
13 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 705 | |
| Premier League 2, Division 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 705 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 785 | |
| Total 20/21 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 785 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
21 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 502 | |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Reservecompetitie
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 | — | 502 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 59 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 634 | |
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 81 | |
| Total 18/19 | 42 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 774 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 73 |
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 1.306 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 79 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 30 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.83 | — | 1.458 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 137 |
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 27 | ||
|
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
19 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 645 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 809 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
36 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2.347 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 44 | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 97 | |
| Total 15/16 | 42 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2.488 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 28 | ||
|
Joan Gamper Trophy
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
30 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 14/15 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 28 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
HNL | 26 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.284 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 107 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 13/14 | 42 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.391 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 11 | |
| HNL | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U17 European Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 11 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 397 | 28 | 17 | 19 | 1 | — | — | 13.308 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Ivo Pinto
114
-
2
Rodrigo Guth
Aura: 0.0
65
-
3
Mitchell Dijks
Aura: 0.0
63
-
4
Kaj Sierhuis
Aura: 7.1
58
-
5
Duje Čop
51
-
6
Marcelo Brozović
Aura: 13.2
45
-
7
Arijan Ademi
45
-
8
Jonathan Viera
Aura: 3.3
45
-
9
Pedro Dominguez Placeres
Aura: 0.0
44
-
10
Raúl Lizoain
Aura: 6.8
44
-
11
Josip Pivarić
42
-
12
Syb Van Ottele
Aura: 1.2
40
-
13
Mattijs Branderhorst
Aura: 6.2
40
-
14
David Simón
Aura: 1.1
40
-
15
Mauricio Lemos
Aura: 0.1
40
-
16
Shawn Adewoye
Aura: 6.5
38
-
17
Sadik Fofana
Aura: 2.7
37
-
18
Sandro Ramírez
Aura: 29.7
37
-
19
Pedro Bigas
Aura: 20.5
36
-
20
Tom Hendriks
36
Most games against
-
1
Munir El Haddadi
Aura: 26.8
5
-
2
Jasper Cillessen
Aura: 10.9
4
-
3
Aarón Martín
Aura: 28.0
4
-
4
Gerard Moreno
Aura: 25.9
4
-
5
Iván Villar
Aura: 2.3
4
-
6
Iñigo Martínez
Aura: 25.2
4
-
7
Daniel Torres
4
-
8
Federico Valverde
Aura: 122.6
4
-
9
Dani García
Aura: 4.5
4
-
10
Dani De Wit
Aura: 14.2
4
-
11
Iago Herrerín
Aura: 0.0
4
-
12
Iker Muniain
Aura: 1.6
4
-
13
Iñaki Williams
Aura: 52.8
4
-
14
David López
Aura: 13.9
4
-
15
Fernando Pacheco
Aura: 8.6
4
-
16
Aymeric Laporte
Aura: 19.6
4
-
17
Edon Zhegrova
Aura: 3.2
4
-
18
Anaitz Arbilla
Aura: 3.6
4
-
19
Carlos Vigaray
Aura: 0.0
4
-
20
Gonzalo Escalante
Aura: 1.5
4