20
348
Career appearances
56
Total goals
18
Assists
10
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-forward
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
90 | 5.062 | 29 | 7 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
86 | 519 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
78 | 1.499 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
54 | 3.177 | 19 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 657 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 257 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 107 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
108 | 3.768 | 19 | 4 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
59 | 1.199 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
47 | 3.232 | 15 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
25 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 780 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Svenska Cupen
|
16 | 1.096 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 539 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
7 | 107 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 257 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
4 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U20 Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mesterfinalen
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Allsvenskan
|
8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 664 |
|
|
4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 337 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 105 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 12 | |
| Total 25/26 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.118 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Allsvenskan
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 427 |
|
|
8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 629 | ||
|
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 299 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.355 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Allsvenskan
|
30 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.29 | — | 2.141 |
|
|
6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 460 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 322 | |
|
Coppa Italia
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 210 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 62 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 3.133 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 257 |
|
|
|
38 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 877 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 90 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 47 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 1.224 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
U21 Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
|
|
12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.57 | — | 539 | |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 28 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7.57 | — | 539 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2.638 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 34 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2.638 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 38 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
22 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.61 | — | 657 | |
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 695 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 272 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 7 | ||
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| NM Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U20 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 279 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 107 |
|
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 137 | |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 1 | ||
| NM Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Mesterfinalen
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 245 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 64 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 322 | 56 | 18 | 13 | 0 | — | — | 11.290 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Taha Abdi Ali
Aura: 0.3
80
-
2
Otto Rosengren
Aura: 0.6
79
-
3
Busanello
Aura: 2.1
78
-
4
Emil Bohinen
Aura: 1.5
76
-
5
Lasse Berg Johnsen
Aura: 1.5
74
-
6
Adrian Skogmar
Aura: 1.1
74
-
7
Tore Reginiussen
73
-
8
Lorenzo Pirola
Aura: 13.4
73
-
9
Hugo Bolin
Aura: 4.0
72
-
10
Colin Rösler
Aura: 2.8
71
-
11
Birger Meling
69
-
12
Pontus Jansson
Aura: 0.7
68
-
13
Domagoj Bradarić
Aura: 31.5
67
-
14
Jens Stryger Larsen
66
-
15
Grigoris Kastanos
Aura: 7.8
66
-
16
Lassana Coulibaly
Aura: 29.1
65
-
17
Antonio Candreva
63
-
18
Isaac Thelin
Aura: 0.1
62
-
19
Vincenzo Fiorillo
Aura: 0.0
61
-
20
Nils Zätterström
Aura: 0.2
56
Most games against
-
1
Eldor Shomurodov
6
-
2
Marash Kumbulla
Aura: 43.4
5
-
3
Matías Viña
Aura: 1.6
5
-
4
Bryan Cristante
Aura: 42.6
5
-
5
Filippo Missori
Aura: 0.2
5
-
6
Gianluca Mancini
Aura: 57.2
5
-
7
Leonardo Spinazzola
Aura: 42.6
5
-
8
Nadir Zortea
Aura: 26.4
5
-
9
Pietro Boer
Aura: 0.0
4
-
10
Gonzalo Villar
Aura: 20.4
4
-
11
Nicolò Zaniolo
Aura: 22.8
4
-
12
Rick Karsdorp
Aura: 0.4
4
-
13
Aleksey Miranchuk
Aura: 8.3
4
-
14
Michel Adopo
Aura: 28.8
4
-
15
Davide Zappacosta
Aura: 36.1
4
-
16
Edoardo Bove
Aura: 0.4
4
-
17
Lorenzo Pellegrini
Aura: 27.7
4
-
18
Chris Smalling
Aura: 2.6
4
-
19
Nicola Zalewski
Aura: 28.2
4
-
20
Roger Ibañez
4