Alessio Miceli
Midfielder · MID
157
Career appearances
4
Total goals
1
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
69 | 2.098 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 369 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 676 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Eerste Divisie
|
67 | 2.098 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
47 | 384 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 676 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
14 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Primera Divisió
|
3 | 230 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Play-out
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 |
|
Primera Divisió
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 230 |
| 23/24 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 676 |
| 22/23 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 690 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 690 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.408 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1.408 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
34 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 369 |
| 19/20 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Serie C, Girone A
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 15 | |
|
Serie C, Play-out
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 15 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Serie C, Girone B
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Serie C, Playoffs
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia Serie C
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 59 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 157 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 0 | — | — | 3.447 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Trevor Iriving Doornbusch
35
-
2
Pascu
Aura: 0.1
34
-
3
Paolo Cannistra
20
-
4
Javier Murua
Aura: 0.0
17
- 5 Alex Jaráiz Aura: 0.0 17
-
6
Manny Rodríguez
Aura: 0.0
17
-
7
Oriol Martí
Aura: 0.0
17
-
8
Jordi Escobar
Aura: 1.9
17
-
9
Daniel Garrido
Aura: 0.1
17
-
10
Antonio Salado
Aura: 0.0
17
-
11
Ander Iru
Aura: 0.0
17
-
12
Fabián Luzzi
Aura: 0.0
17
-
13
Ferni
Aura: 0.0
17
-
14
Jon Aurtenetxe
Aura: 0.0
17
-
15
Gexan Elosegi
Aura: 0.0
17
- 16 Adrian Trespalacios Aura: 0.0 17
-
17
Jaime Paredes Martin
Aura: 0.0
17
-
18
Damia Sabater
Aura: 0.0
17
-
19
Javi Castellano
Aura: 0.0
17
-
20
Oscar Fernandez
Aura: 0.0
17
Most games against
-
1
Jesús Fernández
Aura: 0.1
4
-
2
Guillem Naranjo
Aura: 0.0
4
-
3
Carlos Beitia
Aura: 0.0
4
-
4
Aitor Pascual
Aura: 0.1
2
- 5 Alejandro Cerdá Aura: 0.0 2
- 6 Alejandro Rodríguez Cabrera Palanca Aura: 0.0 2
-
7
David Aparicio
Aura: 0.0
2
-
8
Alberto Solís
Aura: 0.0
2
-
9
Charlie Pérez
Aura: 0.1
2
-
10
Daniel Villanueva
Aura: 0.0
2
-
11
Ander Vidorreta
Aura: 0.9
2
-
12
Andoni Arzak
Aura: 0.0
2
-
13
Antonio Leal
Aura: 1.0
2
-
14
Antonio Montoro
Aura: 0.3
2
-
15
Biel Farrés
Aura: 0.0
2
-
16
Asier Benito
Aura: 0.1
2
-
17
Borja Martínez
Aura: 1.1
2
-
18
Borja Romero
Aura: 0.0
2
-
19
Ahn June-hyuk
Aura: 0.0
2
-
20
Alex Cerdá
Aura: 0.0
2