22
223
Career appearances
2
Total goals
15
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
85 | 6.365 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
79 | 2.285 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 1.382 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
23 | 977 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Kastamonuspor
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
130 | 7.889 | 1 | 12 | 12 | 0 |
|
|
71 | 2.285 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
18 | 835 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
TFF Süper Kupa
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 977 |
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 368 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 24/25 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 | — | 368 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 24 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.180 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1.180 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 621 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
TFF Süper Kupa
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 621 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.382 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.382 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 116 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
15 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 1.318 | |
| Total 20/21 | 29 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1.434 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
31 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.773 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 30 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2.803 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1.439 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 805 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2.244 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Nesine 2. Lig
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 17/18 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 223 | 2 | 15 | 14 | 0 | — | — | 11.009 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Muammer Yıldırım
44
-
2
Queensy Menig
Aura: 0.0
33
-
3
Azizbek Turgunboev
32
-
4
Kerem Kesgin
29
-
5
Yasir Subaşı
Aura: 0.5
29
-
6
Eren Erdoğan
Aura: 0.6
23
-
7
Emre Demir
Aura: 0.2
22
-
8
Eraldo Cinari
22
-
9
Josip Vuković
Aura: 1.0
22
-
10
Mirza Cihan
Aura: 0.3
22
-
11
Serkan Emrecan Terzi
Aura: 0.0
22
-
12
Rijad Kobiljar
21
-
13
Gaël Kakuta
21
-
14
Garry Rodrigues
20
-
15
Samuel Moutoussamy
20
-
16
Alex Pritchard
Aura: 0.0
20
-
17
Göktuğ Baytekin
18
-
18
Karol Angielski
18
-
19
Sheldon Bateau
17
-
20
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
17
Most games against
-
1
Adamu Alhassan
5
-
2
Emre Batuhan Adıgüzel
Aura: 0.0
4
-
3
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
4
-
4
Kaan Ayhan
3
-
5
Baran Demiroğlu
Aura: 0.0
3
-
6
Hakim Ziyech
3
-
7
Efe Akman
Aura: 1.3
3
-
8
Ferdi Kadıoğlu
3
-
9
Dušan Tadić
3
-
10
Edin Džeko
3
-
11
Dominik Livaković
3
-
12
Fernando Muslera
3
-
13
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
3
-
14
Barış Alper Yılmaz
3
-
15
Günay Güvenç
3
-
16
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
3
-
17
Derrick Köhn
3
-
18
Davinson Sánchez
3
-
19
Alexander Djiku
3
-
20
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
3