18
318
Career appearances
3
Total goals
9
Assists
8
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
109 | 5.764 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 1 |
|
|
78 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 1.869 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 806 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 909 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 1.096 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 494 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
83 | 5.478 | 2 | 6 | 20 | 1 |
|
|
79 | 882 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
52 | 2.965 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 909 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
12 | 494 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
9 | 250 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 286 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 Toulon Tournament
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 European Championship
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
3 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
34 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.571 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 112 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.683 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
36 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2.130 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 174 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 250 | |
| Total 24/25 | 51 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 6.95 | — | 2.554 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 777 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 4 | |
|
Coppa Italia
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 781 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
21 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.096 | |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 22/23 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1.096 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.869 | |
|
U23 Toulon Tournament
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1.869 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 806 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 806 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 72 |
| UEFA Youth League | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Coppa Italia
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Campionato Primavera 1
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 72 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 909 |
|
U17 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
U17 European Championship, Qual.
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 13 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
U17 World Championship
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 494 | |
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1.416 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 306 | 3 | 9 | 40 | 1 | — | — | 11.277 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Juanlu Sánchez
Aura: 56.6
106
-
2
Kike Salas
Aura: 73.0
98
-
3
Nemanja Gudelj
Aura: 46.1
92
-
4
Ørjan Nyland
Aura: 27.1
89
-
5
Isaac Romero
Aura: 39.1
87
-
6
Djibril Sow
86
-
7
José Ángel Carmona
Aura: 66.6
82
-
8
Peque Fernández
Aura: 21.0
80
-
9
Alexis Sánchez
Aura: 5.3
79
-
10
Chidera Ejuke
Aura: 13.7
67
-
11
Stefan de Vrij
Aura: 9.4
63
-
12
Nicolò Barella
62
-
13
Dodi Lukebakio
60
-
14
Lautaro Martínez
57
-
15
Tanguy Nianzou
Aura: 11.8
53
-
16
Loïc Badé
Aura: 74.2
52
-
17
Suso
Aura: 13.9
48
-
18
Marcelo Brozović
Aura: 13.2
46
-
19
Danilo D'Ambrosio
45
-
20
Akor Adams
Aura: 32.5
43
Most games against
-
1
Javi Galán
Aura: 48.2
11
-
2
Urko González
Aura: 56.5
10
-
3
Eric García
Aura: 92.3
9
-
4
Jon Pacheco
Aura: 45.3
9
-
5
Umar Sadiq
Aura: 31.2
9
-
6
Denis Suárez
Aura: 15.3
9
-
7
Iker Losada
Aura: 15.0
8
-
8
Ilias Akhomach
Aura: 30.2
8
-
9
Abdessamad Ezzalzouli
8
-
10
Carlos Vicente
Aura: 56.3
8
-
11
Etta Eyong
Aura: 18.4
8
-
12
Chimy Ávila
Aura: 15.1
8
-
13
Antoine Griezmann
Aura: 32.7
7
-
14
Axel Witsel
Aura: 17.7
7
-
15
Aitor Ruibal
Aura: 60.0
7
-
16
Horațiu Moldovan
Aura: 0.2
7
-
17
Eric Bailly
Aura: 21.9
7
-
18
Abderrahman Rebbach
Aura: 22.3
7
-
19
Carles Aleñá
Aura: 39.6
7
-
20
Beñat Turrientes
Aura: 38.1
7