1
299
Career appearances
0
Total goals
0
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Goalkeeper
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
189 | 2.415 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 3.283 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
PrvaLiga
|
139 | 2.415 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
72 | 3.823 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
Niké Liga
|
27 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
18 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovnaft Cup
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 3.283 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 3.283 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
PrvaLiga | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
PrvaLiga | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 630 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 630 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
PrvaLiga | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.170 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1.170 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
PrvaLiga | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 345 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 345 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 | |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 540 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 540 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 297 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 6.958 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Jan Repas
181
-
2
Ažbe Jug
153
-
3
Marko Božić
116
-
4
Martin Milec
115
-
5
Gregor Sikošek
110
-
6
Sven Karič
101
-
7
Luka Uskoković
96
-
8
Josip Iličić
90
-
9
Arnel Jakupović
88
-
10
Ignacio Guerrico
86
-
11
Aljaž Antolin
85
-
12
Max Watson
84
-
13
Andraž Žinič
77
-
14
Žan Vipotnik
73
-
15
Marin Laušić
71
-
16
Žiga Repas
70
-
17
Ivan Brnić
61
-
18
Alen Dizdarević
61
-
19
Marcel Lorber
54
-
20
Luka Božičković
46
Most games against
-
1
Alen Korošec
6
-
2
Robert Čakš
6
-
3
Jakoslav Stanković
6
-
4
Fahd Ndzengue
6
-
5
Til Mavretič
6
-
6
Adrian Zeljković
6
-
7
Mark Pabai
5
-
8
Klemen Nemanič
5
-
9
Vid Koderman
4
-
10
Mory Keita
3
-
11
Aleksandar Zeljković
3
-
12
Miha Kompan Breznik
3
-
13
Denis Popovič
3
-
14
Milan Vukotić
3
-
15
Nabil Khali
3
-
16
Altin Kryeziu
3
-
17
Lan Štravs
3
-
18
Coba Da Costa
3
-
19
Ignacio Guerrico
3
-
20
Diego Živulić
3