44
216
Career appearances
8
Total goals
2
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
97 | 6.767 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1 |
|
|
59 | 3.206 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
46 | 1.748 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 996 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
90 | 6.767 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 1 |
|
|
50 | 3.206 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
|
|
36 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 996 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
7 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Pernambucano
|
5 | 398 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 996 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 990 |
|
Pernambucano
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 398 | ||
| Copa do Nordeste | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 90 | ||
|
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.91 | — | 1.877 | |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 70 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6.80 | — | 3.625 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
38 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 3.314 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 3.314 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.576 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.576 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
HNL | 33 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 2.537 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 2.537 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
HNL | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 669 |
|
Hrvatski nogometni kup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 669 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 216 | 8 | 2 | 23 | 2 | — | — | 12.717 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Felipe Avenatti
67
-
2
Ivan Lučić
57
-
3
Hassane Bandé
Aura: 0.1
56
-
4
Mauro Perković
Aura: 1.8
54
-
5
Mateo Lisica
54
-
6
Einar Galilea
Aura: 5.4
54
-
7
Slavko Blagojević
Aura: 0.0
50
-
8
Chrystian Barletta
46
-
9
Lucas Lima
Aura: 0.5
42
-
10
Antonio Ivančić
40
-
11
Rodrigo Atencio
39
-
12
Pablo
Aura: 0.4
38
-
13
Hyoran
38
-
14
Frano Mlinar
Aura: 0.0
38
-
15
Dion Drena Beljo
Aura: 7.4
37
-
16
Robert Mišković
Aura: 0.0
37
-
17
Iver Fossum
36
-
18
Zé Lucas
33
-
19
Tsuyoshi Watanabe
32
-
20
Stjepan Lončar
27
Most games against
-
1
Luka Celić
Aura: 0.0
4
-
2
Josip Kvesić
Aura: 0.2
4
-
3
Emir Sahiti
Aura: 0.1
4
-
4
Nediljko Labrović
Aura: 0.1
4
-
5
Nikola Rak
Aura: 0.0
4
-
6
Juan Mesa
Aura: 0.0
4
-
7
Marcos Mina
Aura: 0.0
4
-
8
Álvaro Martín
Aura: 0.8
4
-
9
Mario Ćurić
Aura: 0.0
4
-
10
Marko Bulat
Aura: 2.2
4
-
11
Ivan Laća
4
-
12
Isnik Alimi
4
-
13
Yeferson Contreras
Aura: 0.0
4
-
14
Prince Ampem
4
-
15
Deni Jurić
4
-
16
Ivan Močinić
Aura: 0.0
3
-
17
Suad Sahiti
Aura: 0.0
3
-
18
Juan Nieva
3
-
19
Carlos Torres
Aura: 0.0
3
-
20
Niko Rak
Aura: 0.1
3