24
Austria
Xaver Schlager
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
25
PJ
2
Goles
1
Asist.
6.92
Rating
5
Tarj. A
1657
MIN
507
Partidos carrera
27
Goles totales
27
Asistencias
6
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
156 | 11 | 7 |
|
|
150 | 4 | 10 |
|
|
110 | 3 | 7 |
|
|
52 | 7 | 2 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
157 | 6 | 14 |
|
|
80 | 7 | 6 |
|
2. Liga
|
59 | 7 | 2 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
33 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
21 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 1 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
18 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
16 | 0 | 1 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
16 | 0 | 0 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
13 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Franz Beckenbauer Supercup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1657 |
| DFB Pokal | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 230 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 269 | |
| Total 25/26 | 36 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2156 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 181 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 19 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 13 | |
| Total 24/25 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 213 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 2482 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 626 | ||
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 98 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Franz Beckenbauer Supercup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 501 | |
| Total 23/24 | 48 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 3797 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1506 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 586 | ||
| DFB Pokal | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 201 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Franz Beckenbauer Supercup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 495 | |
| Total 22/23 | 51 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 2788 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 1046 |
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 120 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 242 | |
| Total 21/22 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1408 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2634 |
| DFB Pokal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 199 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 515 | |
|
EURO
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 368 | ||
|
EURO, Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 241 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 54 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 3957 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
25 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 1734 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 357 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 34 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2091 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
30 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 2151 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 626 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 426 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | |
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 135 | |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 18/19 | 55 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 3608 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 1647 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 883 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
ÖFB Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 329 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 | — | 88 | |
| Total 17/18 | 57 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 2947 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 725 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 210 | ||
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 88 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
11 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 976 | |
| Total 16/17 | 34 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 1999 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
22 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1692 |
|
ÖFB Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 107 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1799 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 744 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 744 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 445 | 27 | 27 | 52 | 0 | — | — | 27507 | ||