16
Norway
Viljar Myhra
Portero · POR
Última temporada
4
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
368
Partidos carrera
0
Goles totales
0
Asistencias
3
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Portero
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
160 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
134 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
74 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
262 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 |
|
Betinia Liga
|
21 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Danish Superliga | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1890 |
| Oddset Pokalen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1890 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Betinia Liga
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1890 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2010 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Danish Superliga | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 1350 |
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 23/24 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 1350 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 2700 |
| NM Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.16 | — | 2700 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2700 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2700 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2369 |
| NM Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 2369 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2700 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 2700 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 1485 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 180 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| NM Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 | — | 180 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 450 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 | — | 450 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 368 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 17834 | ||