35
South Africa
Themba Mantshiyane
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
13
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
6.49
Rating
0
Tarj. A
718
MIN
125
Partidos carrera
2
Goles totales
1
Asistencias
2
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
123 | 2 | 1 |
|
team-7661
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
112 | 2 | 1 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
South African League Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
MTN 8
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 718 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 718 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1629 |
|
South African League Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1629 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1350 |
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1350 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1327 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1327 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1871 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1871 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
MTN 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 18/19 |
team-7661
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 125 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 6895 | ||