4
183
Career appearances
6
Total goals
3
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
115 | 5.387 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 1.744 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
28 | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
77 | 3.002 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
67 | 4.310 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
13 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.402 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.402 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 28 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.419 |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1.419 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.566 |
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 7.08 | — | 2.566 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Trendyol Süper Lig | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 181 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 181 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.49 | — | 634 |
|
U19 European Championship Qualif.
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
|
Türkiye Kupası
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Trendyol Süper Lig | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6.49 | — | 634 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 1.110 |
| U19 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 1.110 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 181 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 2 | — | — | 7.312 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Mateusz Lis
Aura: 14.1
104
-
2
Anthony Dennis
Aura: 10.4
82
-
3
İsmail Köybaşı
78
-
4
Héliton
76
-
5
Malcom Bokele
Aura: 11.6
66
-
6
Juan Santos da Silva
Aura: 7.7
65
-
7
Novatus Miroshi
Aura: 11.2
61
-
8
Kenneth Mamah
Aura: 1.8
33
-
9
Tarkan Serbest
33
-
10
Nazım Sangaré
Aura: 2.5
31
-
11
Koray Günter
Aura: 4.3
31
-
12
Kuryu Matsuki
Aura: 0.4
31
-
13
Manolis Siopis
Aura: 7.5
25
-
14
Tasos Bakasetas
25
-
15
Edin Višća
24
-
16
Uğurcan Çakır
24
-
17
Stefano Denswil
24
-
18
Abdülkadir Ömür
24
-
19
Mahmoud Trézéguet
20
-
20
Eren Elmalı
19
Most games against
-
1
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
5
-
2
Bartuğ Elmaz
Aura: 1.1
4
-
3
Kévin Rodrigues
Aura: 17.0
4
-
4
Kerem Demirbay
Aura: 14.3
4
-
5
Berkan Kutlu
Aura: 10.9
4
-
6
Adamu Alhassan
4
-
7
Haris Hajradinović
3
-
8
Erdem Çetinkaya
Aura: 0.0
3
-
9
Ibrahim Olawoyin
Aura: 5.1
3
-
10
Barış Alper Yılmaz
3
-
11
Abdülkerim Bardakcı
3
-
12
Cafú
Aura: 5.0
3
-
13
Ernest Muçi
Aura: 12.2
3
-
14
Fernando Muslera
3
-
15
Andreas Gianniotis
3
-
16
Emre Batuhan Adıgüzel
Aura: 0.0
3
-
17
Arif Boşluk
3
-
18
Cláudio Winck
Aura: 14.8
3
-
19
Denis Drăguş
Aura: 6.1
3
-
20
Cenk Tosun
3