31
Japan
Zion Suzuki
Portero · POR
Última temporada
2
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
7.10
Rating
0
Tarj. A
180
MIN
294
Partidos carrera
0
Goles totales
0
Asistencias
5
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Portero
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
162 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
79 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
44 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
103 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
57 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
U17 World Championship
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Japanese Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 1530 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 180 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 1710 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.03 | — | 3315 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7.03 | — | 3315 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 2880 |
|
Belgian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| U23 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 2880 | ||
| 23-25 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Japanese Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 450 | |
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 | — | 450 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 | — | 180 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 360 | ||
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| U23 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 540 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.36 | — | 450 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.36 | — | 450 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
U17 World Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 | |
| Total 18/19 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 360 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 282 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | — | — | 9705 | ||