8
South Africa
Siphesihle Ndlovu
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
4
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
6.65
Rating
1
Tarj. A
311
MIN
296
Partidos carrera
13
Goles totales
4
Asistencias
5
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
team-7671
|
79 | 3 | 3 |
|
|
78 | 2 | 0 |
|
team-7666
|
56 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
56 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 1 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
260 | 13 | 4 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
MTN 8
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Black Label Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 898 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 | — | 311 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 26 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1209 | ||
| 24/25 |
team-7671
|
|
28 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 2377 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 24/25 | 31 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 2377 | ||
| 23/24 |
team-7671
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1800 |
|
Nedbank Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
South African League Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1800 | ||
| 22/23 |
team-7671
|
|
22 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1886 |
| MTN 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1886 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 181 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 164 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 345 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1385 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 569 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Black Label Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 1954 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 569 |
| MTN 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Nedbank Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 569 | ||
| 18/19 |
team-7666
|
|
29 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | — | — | 2260 |
| 17/18 |
team-7666
|
|
27 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 1 | — | — | 2336 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 240 | 13 | 4 | 39 | 2 | — | — | 14736 | ||