8
South Korea
Se-jong Ju
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
3
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
6.60
Rating
0
Tarj. A
82
MIN
229
Partidos carrera
4
Goles totales
10
Asistencias
7
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
80 | 3 | 5 |
|
|
52 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
51 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Konkuk University
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
K League 1
|
128 | 3 | 4 |
|
J1 League
|
30 | 0 | 1 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
20 | 1 | 1 |
|
K League 2
|
17 | 0 | 3 |
|
Korean Cup
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 1 |
|
Japanese Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
K League 1 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 478 |
| 24/25 |
|
K League 1 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 827 |
|
Korean Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 82 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 | — | 909 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
K League 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 1424 |
|
Korean Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 1424 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
K League 1 | 31 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7.03 | — | 2116 |
| 21/22 |
|
K League 2
|
17 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 1200 |
| K League 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 173 | ||
|
|
J1 League | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 | — | 182 | |
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Japanese Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 1555 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 988 |
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 988 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
K League 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.81 | — | 999 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 63 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Korean Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.78 | — | 1062 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 174 |
|
|
East Asian Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 174 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
FIFA World Cup
|
2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 85 |
| 16/17 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 375 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 375 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
10 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 728 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 728 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 228 | 4 | 10 | 23 | 2 | — | — | 9894 | ||