9

651
Career matches
118
Total goals
34
Assists
400K €
Market value
2026
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 05/10/2026
Field
Main position
Centre-forward
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 182 | 53 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 9.491 | |
| 137 | 30 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 5.533 | |
| 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 71 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 69 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2.764 | |
| 47 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2.018 | |
| 35 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.529 | |
| 29 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 873 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 263 | 69 | 21 | 22 | 0 | 11.395 | |
Swiss Super League | 98 | 28 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 5.320 |
| 57 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.281 | |
| 56 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 35 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.607 | |
| 29 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.394 | |
Club Friendly Games | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 616 | |
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker | 13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 |
| 11 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 172 | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Schweizer Cup | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 257 | |
Coupe de France | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
World Cup Qual. UEFA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | |
Taça da Liga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Coupe de la Ligue | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
EFL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Uhrencup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 49 | ||
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 31 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | ||
| 24/25 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.602 | ||
| 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 829 | |||
Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 24/25 | 52 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2.431 | ||
| 23/24 | 33 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.876 | ||
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 16 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.876 | ||
| 22/23 | 38 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2.533 | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 46 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2.533 | ||
| 21/22 | 32 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2.571 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2.571 | ||
| 20/21 | Swiss Super League | 30 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.046 | |
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Schweizer Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 38 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.046 | ||
| 19/20 | Swiss Super League | 10 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 389 | |
Schweizer Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 41 | |||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 19 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 430 | ||
| 18/19 | Swiss Super League | 33 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2.531 | |
Schweizer Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 18/19 | 46 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 2.531 | ||
| 17/18 | Swiss Super League | 25 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.354 | |
| 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 172 | |||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Schweizer Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Uhrencup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 33 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.526 | ||
| 16/17 | 32 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2.764 | ||
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 37 | 22 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2.764 | ||
| 15/16 | 26 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 616 | ||
| 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 257 | |||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
EFL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 15/16 | 31 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 873 | ||
| 14/15 | 35 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.607 | ||
| 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 411 | |||
Coupe de France | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Coupe de la Ligue | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 14/15 | 48 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2.018 | ||
| 13/14 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.394 | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 135 | |||
World Cup Qual. UEFA | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 13/14 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.529 | ||
| 12/13 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Taça da Liga | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 12/13 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 11/12 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 11/12 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 10/11 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 10/11 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 09/10 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 08/09 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 07/08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Career total | 651 | 118 | 34 | 39 | 0 | 22.208 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Daan Rots AURA 46 207 - 2
Lars Unnerstall AURA 55 205 - 3
Max Bruns AURA 33 177 - 4
Michel Vlap AURA 30 171 - 5
Robin Pröpper AURA 60 157 - 6
Michal Sadílek AURA 61 134 - 7
Gijs Smal AURA 54 119 - 8
Ramiz Zerrouki AURA 62 116 - 9
Issam El Maach AURA 2 113 - 10
Manfred Ugalde AURA 20 112 - 11
Mitchell Van Bergen AURA 45 101 - 12
Eray Cömert AURA 72 90 - 13
Silvan Widmer AURA 73 87 - 14
Kevin Bua AURA 4 86 - 15
Anass Salah-Eddine AURA 60 86 - 16
Joshua Brenet AURA 52 84 - 17
Bart van Rooij AURA 57 83 - 18
Albian Ajeti AURA 27 81 - 19
Denilho Cleonise AURA 18 80 - 20
Virgil Misidjan AURA 39 80
Most games against
- 1
Sandro Lauper AURA 44 10 - 2
David von Ballmoos AURA 47 10 - 3
Christian Fassnacht AURA 45 10 - 4
Ulisses Garcia AURA 66 10 - 5
Jens Toornstra AURA 41 10 - 6
Mohamed Camara AURA 52 10 - 7
Michel Aebischer AURA 78 10 - 8
Justin Bijlow AURA 60 10 - 9
Dario Marzino AURA 14 8 - 10
Roger Assalé AURA 2 8 - 11
Gernot Trauner AURA 54 8 - 12
Mārcis Ošs AURA 15 7 - 13
Gregory Wüthrich AURA 33 7 - 14
Marcus Pedersen AURA 68 7 - 15
Steven Berghuis AURA 58 7 - 16
Timon Wellenreuther AURA 66 7 - 17
Cedric Zesiger AURA 69 7 - 18
Lutsharel Geertruida AURA 70 7 - 19
Jizz Hornkamp AURA 35 6 - 20
Christopher Martins AURA 25 6

