10
Portugal
Rafael Leão
Delantero · DEL
Última temporada
2
PJ
1
Goles
0
Asist.
7.00
Rating
0
Tarj. A
107
MIN
481
Partidos carrera
102
Goles totales
62
Asistencias
8
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Extremo izquierdo
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
381 | 80 | 53 |
|
|
38 | 4 | 5 |
|
|
33 | 8 | 3 |
|
|
12 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 1 |
|
team-22549
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
237 | 64 | 43 |
|
|
31 | 6 | 5 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
31 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
27 | 8 | 3 |
|
Coppa Italia
|
20 | 6 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
19 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 4 | 3 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 2 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
15 | 0 | 1 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
12 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 1 |
|
Supercoppa Italiana
|
2 | 0 | 1 |
|
Coupe de France
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Champions Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Youth League
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
28 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1720 |
|
|
2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 107 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 112 | |
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1939 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
36 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2330 |
|
|
10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 798 | ||
|
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 332 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supercoppa Italiana
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.70 | — | 40 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 545 | |
| Total 24/25 | 65 | 13 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 7.14 | — | 4045 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 7.42 | — | 2523 |
|
|
6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7.37 | — | 472 | ||
|
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.24 | — | 443 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.70 | — | 110 | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 397 | |
|
EURO
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 289 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 62 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 0 | 7.33 | — | 4234 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
35 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 7.09 | — | 2430 |
|
|
11 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.03 | — | 913 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supercoppa Italiana
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 90 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | — | 53 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 236 | |
| Total 22/23 | 58 | 16 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 7.01 | — | 3722 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
35 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 7.19 | — | 2618 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 294 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
FIFA World Cup
|
5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 88 | |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 58 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 59 | 16 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 3058 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
31 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 6.95 | — | 1944 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 317 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 136 | |
| Total 20/21 | 58 | 7 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 2397 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
38 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1399 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 42 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1399 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
27 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1294 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | |
|
|
International Champions Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1564 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 98 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 16 | ||
| UEFA Youth League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 17 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 114 | ||
| 16/17 |
team-22549
|
U19 European Championship
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 214 |
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 16/17 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 214 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 434 | 102 | 62 | 41 | 1 | — | — | 22686 | ||