88

304
Career matches
30
Total goals
10
Assists
1.6M €
Market value
2028
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Midfielder
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 104 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 6.804 | |
| 85 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 6.314 | |
| 58 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 3.112 | |
| 57 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.751 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eerste Divisie | 136 | 18 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 9.426 |
| 87 | 10 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 6.804 | |
Fizz Liga | 32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.307 |
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 14 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 444 | |
Club Friendly Games | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
MOL Magyar Kupa | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26/27 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 25/26 | Fizz Liga | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 254 | |
MOL Magyar Kupa | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 254 | ||
| 24/25 | Fizz Liga | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.053 | |
| 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 444 | |||
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
MOL Magyar Kupa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.497 | ||
| 23/24 | 22 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1.624 | ||
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1.624 | ||
| 22/23 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.480 | ||
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2.480 | ||
| 21/22 | 34 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2.700 | ||
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2.700 | ||
| 20/21 | Eerste Divisie | 20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.341 | |
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.341 | ||
| 19/20 | Eerste Divisie | 27 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.430 | |
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.430 | ||
| 18/19 | Eerste Divisie | 32 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.543 | |
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.543 | ||
| 17/18 | Eerste Divisie | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.161 | |
| 16/17 | Eerste Divisie | 32 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.731 | |
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.731 | ||
| 15/16 | Eerste Divisie | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 123 | |
| 14/15 | Eerste Divisie | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 97 | |
| Career total | 304 | 30 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 17.981 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Mats Deijl AURA 49 101 - 2
Bas Kuipers AURA 39 91 - 3
Gerrit Nauber AURA 34 90 - 4
Isac Lidberg AURA 36 75 - 5
Ragnar Oratmangoen AURA 26 74 - 6
Jay Idzes AURA 69 73 - 7
Evert Linthorst AURA 31 68 - 8
Joris Kramer AURA 54 65 - 9
Justin Bakker AURA 2 63 - 10
Jeffrey De Lange AURA 38 58 - 11
Xander Blomme AURA 9 57 - 12
Erwin Mulder AURA 1 57 - 13
Bram Van Vlerken 56 - 14
Kristoffer Zachariassen AURA 61 56 - 15
Sylla Sow AURA 6 55 - 16
Martijn Berden AURA 1 54 - 17
Finn Stokkers AURA 23 53 - 18
Zsombor Gruber AURA 18 53 - 19
Ádám Varga AURA 28 53 - 20
Dirk Abels AURA 17 52
Most games against
- 1
Othmane Boussaid AURA 21 7 - 2
Jens Toornstra AURA 41 6 - 3
Laros Duarte AURA 36 6 - 4
Arno Verschueren AURA 23 5 - 5
Fabian De Keijzer AURA 33 5 - 6
Djevencio van der Kust AURA 32 5 - 7
Patrick Joosten AURA 1 5 - 8
Ruben Kluivert AURA 61 5 - 9
Moussa Sylla AURA 27 5 - 10
Cyril Ngonge AURA 64 5 - 11
Mark Pabai AURA 19 4 - 12
Maxim Gullit 4 - 13
Lutsharel Geertruida AURA 70 4 - 14
Marcus Pedersen AURA 68 4 - 15
Jorrit Hendrix AURA 25 4 - 16
Daishawn Redan AURA 2 4 - 17
Justin Bijlow AURA 60 4 - 18
Alireza Jahanbakhsh AURA 44 4 - 19
Jacob Rasmussen AURA 47 4 - 20
Fredrik Aursnes AURA 84 4

