4

353
Career matches
6
Total goals
7
Assists
150K €
Market value
2029
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Defender
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 140 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 7.176 | |
| 127 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 0 | 6.470 | |
| 64 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 2.160 | |
| 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.170 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 | |
| 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 132 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 1 | 7.176 | |
| 93 | 0 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 5.871 | |
| 87 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2.669 | |
Betclic 1. Liga | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.170 |
Club Friendly Games | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Coppa Italia | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
U21 European Championship | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 |
Puchar Polski | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | Betclic 1. Liga | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1.170 | |
| 24/25 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 716 | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 76 | |||
Coppa Italia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 90 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 882 | ||
| 23/24 | 24 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.427 | ||
Puchar Polski | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1.427 | ||
| 22/23 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1.199 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Puchar Polski | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1.199 | ||
| 21/22 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 509 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Coppa Italia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 509 | ||
| 20/21 | 32 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2.430 | ||
Coppa Italia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 35 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2.430 | ||
| 19/20 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2.725 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 37 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 2.725 | ||
| 18/19 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.350 | ||
Coppa Italia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.350 | ||
| 17/18 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 810 | ||
Coppa Italia | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 810 | ||
| 16/17 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 813 | ||
U21 European Championship | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.083 | ||
| 15/16 | 23 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 1.893 | ||
| 14/15 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 870 | ||
| 13/14 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 898 | ||
| Career total | 353 | 6 | 7 | 46 | 1 | 17.246 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Vincenzo Fiorillo AURA 15 72 - 2
Leonardo Capezzi AURA 6 67 - 3
Përparim Hetemaj AURA 2 62 - 4
Otar Kakabadze AURA 23 54 - 5
Frédéric Veseli AURA 29 53 - 6
Michał Rakoczy AURA 4 53 - 7
Luka Bogdan AURA 20 50 - 8
Luigi Sepe AURA 12 47 - 9
Arttu Hoskonen AURA 4 46 - 10
Jani Atanasov AURA 20 44 - 11
Mamadou Coulibaly AURA 6 38 - 12
Valerio Mantovani AURA 27 34 - 13
Wajdi Kechrida AURA 5 33 - 14
Lassana Coulibaly AURA 68 33 - 15
Marius Adamonis AURA 21 32 - 16
Grigoris Kastanos AURA 47 31 - 17
Federico Barba AURA 14 29 - 18
Dylan Bronn AURA 38 28 - 19
Nadir Zortea AURA 63 28 - 20
Fabio Ruggeri AURA 8 27
Most games against
- 1
Roberto Piccoli AURA 62 7 - 2
Eldor Shomurodov AURA 64 6 - 3
Ionuț Radu AURA 72 6 - 4
Koray Günter AURA 39 6 - 5
Georgios Kyriakopoulos AURA 61 6 - 6
Giacomo Raspadori AURA 66 6 - 7
Brandon Soppy AURA 32 5 - 8
Eddie Salcedo AURA 18 5 - 9
Antonio Sanabria AURA 59 5 - 10
Jérémie Boga AURA 73 5 - 11
Raoul Bellanova AURA 66 5 - 12
Edoardo Bove AURA 37 4 - 13
Bryan Cristante AURA 81 4 - 14
Edin Džeko AURA 68 4 - 15
Emirhan İlkhan AURA 34 4 - 16
Davide Zappacosta AURA 83 4 - 17
Andrea Belotti AURA 55 4 - 18
Denso Kasius AURA 26 4 - 19
Cristian Volpato AURA 53 4 - 20
Ciprian Tătărușanu AURA 9 4

