4
New Zealand
Nando Pijnaker
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
16
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
6.77
Rating
0
Tarj. A
755
MIN
196
Partidos carrera
4
Goles totales
2
Asistencias
11
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
107 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
54 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
82 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
43 | 4 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
23 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
Olympic Games
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
Betinia Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
FAI Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Championship Qual., Inter-Confederation
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Challenge League
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Oddset Pokalen
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Australia Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 755 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
27 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 2325 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Australia Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 66 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 2391 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1243 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. OFC
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 1243 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2649 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 2649 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
World Cup Qual. OFC
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Betinia Liga
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Oddset Pokalen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Championship Qual., Inter-Confederation
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | |
| Total 21/22 | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 90 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
Olympic Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 390 | |
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 20/21 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 390 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Challenge League | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 72 |
| 18/19 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 377 |
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 18/19 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 377 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 184 | 4 | 2 | 21 | 0 | — | — | 7967 | ||