1

299
Career matches
475K €
Market value
2027
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Goalkeeper
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 188 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.415 | |
| 40 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.283 | |
| 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540 | |
| 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PrvaLiga | 139 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.415 |
Eerste Divisie | 72 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.823 |
Niké Liga | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 720 |
Club Friendly Games | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Slovenia Cup | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Winter League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Slovnaft Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | Eerste Divisie | 37 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.283 | |
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3.283 | ||
| 24/25 | PrvaLiga | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Slovenia Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 24/25 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 270 | ||
| 23/24 | PrvaLiga | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 630 | |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Slovenia Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 630 | ||
| 22/23 | PrvaLiga | 34 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.170 | |
Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Slovenia Cup | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 22/23 | 52 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1.170 | ||
| 21/22 | PrvaLiga | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 345 | |
| 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Slovenia Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 345 | ||
| 20/21 | Niké Liga | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 | |
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Winter League | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 | ||
| 19/20 | Eerste Divisie | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
Niké Liga | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 | ||
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Slovnaft Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 360 | ||
| 18/19 | Eerste Divisie | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540 | |
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 540 | ||
| Career total | 299 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.958 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Jan Repas AURA 25 181 - 2
Ažbe Jug AURA 28 153 - 3
Marko Božić AURA 8 116 - 4
Martin Milec AURA 5 115 - 5
Gregor Sikošek AURA 25 110 - 6
Sven Karič AURA 16 101 - 7
Luka Uskoković AURA 2 96 - 8
Josip Iličić AURA 29 90 - 9
Arnel Jakupović AURA 20 88 - 10
Ignacio Guerrico AURA 6 86 - 11
Aljaž Antolin AURA 5 85 - 12
Max Watson AURA 16 84 - 13
Andraž Žinič 77 - 14
Žan Vipotnik AURA 32 73 - 15
Marin Laušić AURA 16 71 - 16
Žiga Repas AURA 12 70 - 17
Pijus Širvys AURA 37 61 - 18
Ivan Brnić AURA 32 61 - 19
Alen Dizdarević AURA 3 61 - 20
Marcel Lorber AURA 6 54
Most games against
- 1
Fahd Ndzengue AURA 37 6 - 2
Robert Čakš AURA 2 6 - 3
Adrian Zeljković AURA 27 6 - 4
Jakoslav Stanković AURA 10 6 - 5
Til Mavretič AURA 6 6 - 6
Alen Korošec AURA 19 6 - 7
Mark Pabai AURA 19 5 - 8
Klemen Nemanič AURA 34 5 - 9
Vid Koderman AURA 22 4 - 10
Miha Kompan Breznik AURA 7 3 - 11
Aleksandar Zeljković AURA 6 3 - 12
Lan Štravs AURA 5 3 - 13
Maj Mittendorfer AURA 20 3 - 14
Milan Vukotić AURA 26 3 - 15
Altin Kryeziu AURA 24 3 - 16
Ignacio Guerrico AURA 6 3 - 17
Diego Živulić AURA 6 3 - 18
Denis Popovič AURA 1 3 - 19
Dino Halilović AURA 25 3 - 20
Coba Da Costa AURA 41 3

