8
Bosnia & Herzegovina
Mario Kvesić
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
483
Partidos carrera
53
Goles totales
26
Asistencias
9
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
161 | 26 | 18 |
|
|
128 | 12 | 3 |
|
|
72 | 7 | 0 |
|
|
59 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 2 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 3 |
|
No team
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
PrvaLiga
|
178 | 33 | 17 |
|
|
87 | 8 | 3 |
|
3. Liga
|
53 | 5 | 3 |
|
|
52 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 1 |
|
K League 1
|
29 | 2 | 1 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
7 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Korean Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
PrvaLiga | 30 | 5 | 9 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2217 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 750 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Slovenia Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 49 | 5 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 2967 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
PrvaLiga | 34 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2217 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 600 | ||
|
Slovenia Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 58 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 2817 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
PrvaLiga | 18 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 866 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 866 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
PrvaLiga | 34 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2689 |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2689 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
PrvaLiga | 17 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 973 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 19 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 973 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
K League 1 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1364 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 321 | ||
|
Korean Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
PrvaLiga | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 650 | |
| Total 20/21 | 45 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2335 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
3. Liga | 21 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1089 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 105 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 24 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1194 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 357 |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 18/19 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 357 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
35 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 955 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 39 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 955 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
34 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2036 |
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 120 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 36 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2156 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
3. Liga | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 139 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 139 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
|
25 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 12/13 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 445 | 53 | 26 | 20 | 0 | — | — | 17448 | ||