13
Denmark
Mads Fenger
Defender · DEF
456
Career appearances
7
Total goals
9
Assists
3
Career teams
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
226 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
224 | 6 | 6 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
215 | 1 | 3 |
|
|
185 | 6 | 6 |
|
Svenska Cupen
|
20 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
Betinia Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24/25 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 98 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 98 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 498 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 74 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 572 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1605 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1605 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2186 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 42 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2186 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
29 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 2543 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 39 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 2543 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
28 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2402 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 2402 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.89 | — | 1948 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6.89 | — | 1948 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
24 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.05 | — | 1396 |
| 16/17 |
|
Danish Superliga | 30 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 2254 |
|
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 778 | |
| Total 16/17 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 7.11 | — | 3032 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
Danish Superliga | 32 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2800 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 36 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2800 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
Danish Superliga | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2880 |
| 13/14 |
|
Danish Superliga | 31 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2502 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 13/14 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2502 | ||
| 12/13 |
|
Danish Superliga | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 10/11 |
|
Danish Superliga | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 10/11 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 09/10 |
|
Danish Superliga | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 09/10 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 08/09 |
|
Danish Superliga | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 456 | 7 | 9 | 42 | 2 | — | — | 23964 | ||