18
439
Career appearances
24
Total goals
20
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Central midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
253 | 10.461 | 11 | 10 | 27 | 0 |
|
|
123 | 4.275 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
54 | 4.687 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 404 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
team-37255
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
166 | 9.877 | 11 | 10 | 26 | 0 |
|
|
62 | 2.980 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
47 | 1.846 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 1.581 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
28 | 1.260 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
24 | 905 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
20 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
17 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
11 | 584 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest
|
7 | 404 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
4 | 301 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 89 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
A-Jun-BL S/S-W
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
32 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.766 |
|
|
14 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 630 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 540 | |
| Total 25/26 | 57 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 | — | 2.936 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 1.214 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 275 | ||
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 301 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Supertaça
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 89 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 | — | 564 | |
| Total 24/25 | 66 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.443 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
11 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 | — | 990 |
|
|
|
31 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 2.606 | |
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 159 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 3.755 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 540 |
|
|
|
33 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 2.143 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 149 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 47 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 2.832 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 720 |
|
|
|
34 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1.788 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.37 | — | 189 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 53 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.697 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
EURO, Qualification
|
7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 | — | 591 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 540 | ||
|
|
|
33 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.310 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 87 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 54 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 3.528 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 940 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 38 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 940 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest
|
5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 404 |
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 202 | |
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 90 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
A-Jun-BL S/S-W
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
team-37255
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 696 | ||
| 17/18 |
team-37255
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 380 | 24 | 20 | 50 | 0 | — | — | 19.827 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Robin Zentner
Aura: 10.2
170
-
2
Edimilson Fernandes
Aura: 14.2
145
-
3
Finn Dahmen
134
-
4
Dominik Kohr
Aura: 29.4
124
-
5
Vangelis Pavlidis
Aura: 60.0
118
-
6
António Silva
115
-
7
Silvan Widmer
113
-
8
Moussa Niakhaté
113
-
9
Andreas Schjelderup
112
-
10
Jae-sung Lee
109
-
11
Nicolás Otamendi
103
-
12
Fredrik Aursnes
Aura: 62.7
100
-
13
Tomás Araújo
92
-
14
Samuel Soares
Aura: 2.5
91
-
15
Danny da Costa
Aura: 27.0
86
-
16
Anton Stach
84
-
17
Phillipp Mwene
78
-
18
Gianluca Prestianni
73
-
19
Kerem Aktürkoğlu
67
-
20
Orkun Kökçü
Aura: 40.4
60
Most games against
-
1
Leon Goretzka
13
-
2
Joshua Kimmich
13
-
3
Serge Gnabry
13
-
4
Sven Ulreich
12
-
5
Alphonso Davies
12
-
6
Manuel Neuer
12
-
7
Jamal Musiala
10
-
8
Robert Lewandowski
Aura: 25.1
10
-
9
Leroy Sané
9
-
10
João Moutinho
Aura: 10.0
9
-
11
David Alaba
9
-
12
Josip Stanišić
8
-
13
Lucas Hernández
8
-
14
Raphaël Guerreiro
7
-
15
Gabriel Martínez
Aura: 19.4
6
-
16
Paulo Oliveira
6
-
17
Dayot Upamecano
6
-
18
Bright Arrey-Mbi
Aura: 22.5
6
-
19
José Fonte
Aura: 5.9
6
-
20
Victor Gómez
Aura: 37.9
6