6
China
Junsheng Yao
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
6
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
6.70
Rating
0
Tarj. A
45
MIN
222
Partidos carrera
7
Goles totales
11
Asistencias
8
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
147 | 5 | 10 |
|
team-50018
|
32 | 2 | 1 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
SU Sintrense
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
191 | 7 | 11 |
|
CFA Cup
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Chinese League 1
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Asian Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 396 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 124 |
|
CFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 124 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 726 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 45 | ||
|
CFA Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 771 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
29 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1167 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 30 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1167 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 839 |
|
CFA Cup
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
team-50018
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 41 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 | — | 839 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Chinese League 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 189 |
| Chinese League 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 189 | ||
| 18/19 |
team-50018
|
|
28 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1411 |
|
CFA Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 29 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1411 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 791 |
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Asian Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 791 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Chinese League 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 213 | 7 | 11 | 16 | 0 | — | — | 5688 | ||