10
Brazil
Juan Alano
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
1
Asist.
7.80
Rating
0
Tarj. A
71
MIN
337
Partidos carrera
27
Goles totales
29
Asistencias
5
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
119 | 12 | 14 |
|
|
86 | 7 | 9 |
|
|
76 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
33 | 5 | 5 |
|
|
23 | 3 | 1 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
J1 League
|
169 | 18 | 22 |
|
|
63 | 7 | 5 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
20 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Emperor Cup
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cearense
|
6 | 1 | 1 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
1 | 0 | 1 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 294 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 237 | ||
|
Cearense
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 182 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 176 | ||
|
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.80 | — | 71 | |
| Total 25/26 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 | — | 960 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
J1 League | 28 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1282 |
|
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 220 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1502 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
J1 League | 20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 791 |
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 791 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
J1 League | 28 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 2291 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 2291 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
J1 League | 23 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1302 |
|
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Emperor Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 1302 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
J1 League | 27 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1701 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Emperor Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 33 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.96 | — | 1701 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
J1 League | 30 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.12 | — | 2013 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 33 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 7.12 | — | 2013 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
33 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2563 |
|
|
Gaúcho | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 18/19 | 35 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 7.11 | — | 2563 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 273 |
| Gaúcho | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 273 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 323 | 27 | 29 | 21 | 1 | — | — | 13396 | ||