10
Uzbekistan
Jamshid Iskandarov
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
9
PJ
2
Goles
3
Asist.
7.23
Rating
0
Tarj. A
704
MIN
283
Partidos carrera
24
Goles totales
28
Asistencias
6
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Mediapunta
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
112 | 13 | 7 |
|
|
60 | 9 | 12 |
|
|
60 | 1 | 7 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
17 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Uzbekistan Super League
|
125 | 20 | 16 |
|
K League 1
|
56 | 1 | 7 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
28 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
24 | 3 | 5 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
18 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
CAFA Nations Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Series
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Korean Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Uzbekistan Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Uzbekistan Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Uzbekistan Super League
|
10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 763 |
|
FIFA Series
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Uzbekistan Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 763 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Uzbekistan Super League
|
29 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2327 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CAFA Nations Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Uzbekistan Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 41 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2327 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Uzbekistan Super League
|
25 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 2250 |
|
|
9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 704 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 34 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.23 | — | 2954 | ||
| 23-25 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 22/23 |
|
Uzbekistan Super League
|
26 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 2230 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 35 | |
| Total 22/23 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 2265 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Uzbekistan Super League
|
26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
K League 1 | 30 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1241 |
| 19/20 |
|
K League 1 | 26 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1529 |
|
Korean Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 30 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1529 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 312 |
|
Uzbekistan Super League
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 | — | 312 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
Uzbekistan Super League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Uzbekistan Super League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 206 |
|
U23 AFC Asian Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 15/16 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 206 | ||
| 14/15 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 333 |
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 333 | ||
| 13/14 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 12/13 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 12/13 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 274 | 24 | 28 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 11930 | ||