4
Wales
James Lawrence
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
2
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
344
Partidos carrera
6
Goles totales
6
Asistencias
8
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
119 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
78 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
63 | 0 | 2 |
|
|
39 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Jong RKC Waalwijk
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Niké Liga
|
105 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
91 | 1 | 2 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 1 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
28 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
10 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 |
|
DFB Pokal
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2182 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2182 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1772 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1772 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 | — | 95 |
| DFB Pokal | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 45 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 140 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 1542 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| DFB Pokal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 102 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 1644 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 1075 |
| DFB Pokal | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 143 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. UEFA
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 270 | |
| Total 21/22 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1488 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6.94 | — | 1494 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
EURO, Qualification
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.37 | — | 270 | |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 45 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 6.87 | — | 1809 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1013 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1013 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1882 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 185 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | |
| Total 18/19 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2337 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2235 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 17/18 | 28 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2235 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
26 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2245 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2245 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 758 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1074 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 321 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 1 | — | — | 18697 | ||