27
Czechia
Jakub Urbanec
Defensa · DEF
Última temporada
27
PJ
1
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
3
Tarj. A
2213
MIN
234
Partidos carrera
19
Goles totales
0
Asistencias
5
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Defensa
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
120 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
60 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 |
|
SK Převýšov
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
FNL
|
162 | 13 | 0 |
|
|
51 | 6 | 0 |
|
Winter League
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
MOL Cup
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
27 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2213 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 161 |
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Winter League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 161 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 516 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 516 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
30 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1911 |
|
Winter League
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 1911 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1810 |
|
Winter League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | — | — | 1810 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
19 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1313 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1657 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1657 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
28 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1996 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| MOL Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 1996 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 926 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 926 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
25 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1623 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 234 | 19 | 0 | 35 | 1 | — | — | 14126 | ||