72
283
Career appearances
12
Total goals
15
Assists
5
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Right midfielder
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
109 | 7.641 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1 |
|
|
86 | 2.118 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
40 | 3.051 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 |
|
|
39 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
117 | 5.012 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
99 | 7.641 | 9 | 8 | 17 | 1 |
|
|
31 | 261 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
9 | 157 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
9 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
8 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.854 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 35 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2.854 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 2.259 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 34 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 6.84 | — | 2.259 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.528 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 23/24 | 40 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 | — | 2.528 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
41 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.480 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 42 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.64 | — | 1.480 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
38 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 3.051 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 21/22 | 43 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 3.051 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
38 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 481 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 157 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.43 | — | 638 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 | — | 261 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.41 | — | 261 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | |
| Total 18/19 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| 16/17 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
| CAREER TOTAL | 283 | 12 | 15 | 26 | 1 | — | — | 13.071 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
André Geraldes
Aura: 5.1
99
-
2
Alejandro Francés
Aura: 19.5
81
-
3
Jair Amador
Aura: 2.0
78
-
4
Sergio Bermejo
Aura: 0.4
77
-
5
Francho Serrano
Aura: 9.1
77
-
6
João Goulart
Aura: 6.1
67
-
7
Patrick Sequeira
Aura: 10.6
64
-
8
Jérémy Livolant
Aura: 13.5
63
-
9
Nuno Moreira
53
-
10
José Fonte
Aura: 5.9
52
-
11
Carlos Vigaray
Aura: 0.0
51
-
12
Nermin Zolotić
49
-
13
Josep Chavarría
45
-
14
Lluís López
Aura: 2.8
44
-
15
Jaume Grau
Aura: 2.3
41
-
16
Fran Gámez
Aura: 5.1
41
-
17
Iker Bilbao
40
-
18
Asier Etxabaru
Aura: 0.0
40
-
19
Iñigo Orozco
Aura: 0.0
40
-
20
Oier Luengo
Aura: 10.9
40
Most games against
-
1
Victor Gómez
Aura: 37.9
10
-
2
Paulo Oliveira
9
-
3
Pol Lozano
Aura: 55.7
8
-
4
Marco Sangalli
Aura: 4.1
7
-
5
Samuel Obeng
Aura: 1.3
7
-
6
Juanjo Nieto
Aura: 5.9
7
-
7
José Manuel Arnáiz
Aura: 6.1
7
-
8
Ramón Terrats
Aura: 35.6
7
-
9
Marc Cardona
Aura: 0.9
6
-
10
Enric Franquesa
Aura: 12.0
6
-
11
Lucas Ahijado
Aura: 8.8
6
-
12
Lluís López
Aura: 2.8
6
-
13
Enrique Clemente
Aura: 8.6
6
-
14
Mamadou Sylla
Aura: 16.0
6
-
15
João Moutinho
Aura: 10.0
6
-
16
Edgar González
Aura: 5.3
6
-
17
Juan Ibiza
Aura: 0.0
6
-
18
Javier Belman
Aura: 0.1
6
-
19
Dani Jiménez
Aura: 6.4
6
-
20
Javier Muñoz
Aura: 46.2
6