9
Tunisia
Firas Chaouat
Delantero · DEL
Última temporada
25
PJ
14
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
193
Partidos carrera
42
Goles totales
4
Asistencias
7
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Delantero centro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
61 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
42 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
34 | 14 | 2 |
|
|
25 | 7 | 1 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 3 | 1 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Tunisian Ligue Professionnelle 1
|
70 | 28 | 2 |
|
|
23 | 7 | 1 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
23 | 3 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
16 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
9 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 |
|
Coupe de Tunisie
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
Bahraini Premier League
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
CAF Champions League
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Egyptian League Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
King's Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Tunisian Ligue Professionnelle 1
|
25 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 95 | |
| Total 25/26 | 29 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 95 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Tunisian Ligue Professionnelle 1
|
29 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 2043 |
|
Coupe de Tunisie
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 116 | |
|
Arab Cup
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 258 | ||
|
|
International Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 42 | 16 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 2417 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Bahraini Premier League
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| King's Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
23 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1438 |
|
Egyptian League Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 1438 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 323 |
|
Tunisian Ligue Professionnelle 1
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 323 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 437 |
|
Tunisian Ligue Professionnelle 1
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
CAF Champions League
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Coupe de Tunisie
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.49 | — | 437 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 746 |
|
|
Tunisian Ligue Professionnelle 1
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 19/20 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 | — | 746 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Tunisian Ligue Professionnelle 1
|
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
CAF Confederations Cup
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Coupe de Tunisie
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 69 | |
| Total 18/19 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 69 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Tunisian Ligue Professionnelle 1
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 172 | 42 | 4 | 7 | 0 | — | — | 5525 | ||