14

344
Career matches
34
Total goals
18
Assists
225K €
Market value
2027
Contract until
Position
Value evolution
Aura Market value
Aura
Val.
Last updated: 12/10/2026
Field
Main position
Midfielder
By team
| Club | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 123 | 14 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 8.628 | |
| 91 | 11 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 6.453 | |
| 53 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 49 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2.789 | |
| 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 449 | |
| 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 377 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Superettan | 250 | 30 | 12 | 25 | 0 | 14.351 |
| 58 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 3.229 | |
Svenska Cupen | 11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 290 |
Club Friendly Games | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Betinia Liga | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 377 |
| 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 449 | |
Suomen Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — |
Career statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 449 | ||
Suomen Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
Svenska Cupen | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 449 | ||
| 24/25 | Superettan | 30 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.634 | |
Svenska Cupen | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 290 | ||
Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1.924 | ||
| 23/24 | Superettan | 13 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 865 | |
Betinia Liga | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 377 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.242 | ||
| 22/23 | Superettan | 28 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2.520 | |
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Svenska Cupen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 2.520 | ||
| 21/22 | 24 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1.754 | ||
Svenska Cupen | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 27 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1.754 | ||
| 20/21 | Superettan | 27 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.179 | |
Svenska Cupen | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2.179 | ||
| 19/20 | Superettan | 30 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2.374 | |
| 18/19 | Superettan | 29 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.129 | |
Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2.129 | ||
| 17/18 | 20 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1.475 | ||
| 16/17 | Superettan | 24 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.279 | |
| 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 16/17 | 26 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1.279 | ||
| 15/16 | Superettan | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.371 | |
| 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |||
| Total 15/16 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1.371 | ||
| 14/15 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | ||
| 13/14 | Superettan | 27 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| 12/13 | Superettan | 26 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | |
| Career total | 344 | 34 | 18 | 34 | 0 | 18.696 | ||
Connections
Most games with
- 1
Isak Jönsson AURA 3 70 - 2
Haris Brkic AURA 11 62 - 3
Niklas Dahlström AURA 2 44 - 4
Anton Eriksson AURA 14 36 - 5
Saku Ylätupa AURA 4 35 - 6
Felix Hörberg AURA 2 31 - 7
Oskar Käck AURA 1 28 - 8
Alexander Larsson AURA 1 23 - 9
Dennis Olofsson AURA 1 18 - 10
Kalle Larsson AURA 3 15 - 11
Bozidar Velickovic AURA 5 14 - 12
Peter Gwargis AURA 11 13 - 13
Daniel Strindholm AURA 3 13 - 14
Aleksandar Azizovic 13 - 15
Davor Blažević AURA 4 12 - 16
Kojo Peprah Oppong AURA 52 12 - 17
Erdal Rakip AURA 7 11 - 18
Enoch Adu AURA 2 11 - 19
Oscar Lewicki AURA 40 11 - 20
Vladimir Rodić AURA 13 11
Most games against
- 1
Rasmus Forsbacka 2 - 2
Jabir Abdihakim Ali AURA 4 2 - 3
Lucas Väyrynen AURA 1 2 - 4
Paulo Lima AURA 3 2 - 5
Luka Smyth AURA 2 2 - 6
Jonathan Muzinga AURA 8 2 - 7
Joonas Vahtera AURA 3 2 - 8
Lassana Mané AURA 6 2 - 9
Mamadou Jalloh AURA 5 2 - 10
Oluwaseyi Ogunniyi AURA 4 2 - 11
Akon Kuek AURA 2 2 - 12
Simon Lindholm AURA 6 2 - 13
Kevin Kouassivi-Benissan AURA 17 2 - 14
Emmanuel Okereke AURA 5 2 - 15
David Ezeh AURA 1 1 - 16
Cesar Weilid AURA 6 1 - 17
Amar Muhsin AURA 13 1 - 18
Brooklyn Lyons-Foster AURA 9 1 - 19
Arvid Lundberg 1 - 20
Alfie Cicale AURA 9 1

