9
Serbia
Đorđe Ivanović
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
457
Partidos carrera
82
Goles totales
18
Asistencias
8
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
132 | 19 | 10 |
|
|
111 | 23 | 5 |
|
|
89 | 15 | 0 |
|
|
50 | 9 | 2 |
|
|
40 | 12 | 1 |
|
team-3357
|
18 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
17 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
276 | 56 | 15 |
|
PrvaLiga
|
50 | 15 | 1 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
33 | 8 | 2 |
|
|
26 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
21 | 2 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
Mozzart Kup Srbije
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cyprus Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cypriot Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Belarus Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Cyprus League by Stoiximan
|
33 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2292 |
|
|
8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 594 | ||
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Cyprus Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 49 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 | — | 2886 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
32 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 2307 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Cypriot Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 24/25 | 36 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 2307 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 7.15 | — | 2599 |
|
|
6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 | — | 416 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 7 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 7.07 | — | 3015 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2432 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 51 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 2432 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
PrvaLiga | 16 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1137 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
team-3357
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 22 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1137 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
PrvaLiga | 34 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 2828 |
|
Slovenia Cup
|
3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 202 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
team-3357
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
Belarus Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 120 | |
| Total 20/21 | 59 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 3150 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
18 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 477 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 9 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6.40 | — | 486 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
29 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 851 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 40 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 851 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
33 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 2428 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 19 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 36 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 2447 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
35 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2671 |
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 16/17 | 36 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 2671 | ||
| 15/16 |
|
|
30 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 1 | — | — | 1787 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
15 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 896 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 449 | 82 | 18 | 41 | 2 | — | — | 24065 | ||