21
Hungary
Donát Zsótér
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
341
Partidos carrera
24
Goles totales
3
Asistencias
8
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
118 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
99 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
68 | 2 | 3 |
|
|
34 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 |
|
No team
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
Szolnoki MÁV
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Fizz Liga
|
281 | 23 | 3 |
|
|
21 | 1 | 0 |
|
MOL Magyar Kupa
|
17 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
NB II | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1570 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 1570 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
31 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1390 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 35 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.93 | — | 1390 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
30 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1589 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 33 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 | — | 1589 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1247 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 1247 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
32 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2131 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2131 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
28 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 1718 |
| Club Friendly Games | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 1 | — | — | 1718 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
27 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1795 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1795 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
32 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2032 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | — | — | 2032 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
27 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1579 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1579 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
22 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | — | — | 1240 |
| 15/16 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
20 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 603 |
| 14/15 |
|
Fizz Liga
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 467 |
|
U-20 World Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 14/15 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | — | — | 467 | ||
| TOTAL CARRERA | 341 | 24 | 3 | 47 | 1 | — | — | 17361 | ||