16
DR Congo
Dimitry Bertaud
Portero · POR
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
285
Partidos carrera
0
Goles totales
0
Asistencias
5
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Last revised: 04/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Portero
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
256 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
team-241802
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
204 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
16 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
Africa Cup of Nations
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
7 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.00 | — | 360 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.50 | — | 180 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.17 | — | 540 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 360 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
World Cup Qual. CAF
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 540 | |
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 900 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.40 | — | 360 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations Qual.
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 | — | 450 | |
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.35 | — | 810 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Africa Cup of Nations | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 90 | |
| Total 22/23 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.30 | — | 90 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 832 |
|
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 832 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 744 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
U21 European Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.12 | — | 744 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.43 | — | 197 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5.43 | — | 197 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 90 |
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7.20 | — | 90 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 15/16 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 4203 | ||