17
Iceland
Dagur Dan Þórhallsson
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
1
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
6.60
Rating
0
Tarj. A
16
MIN
267
Partidos carrera
19
Goles totales
11
Asistencias
9
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
138 | 8 | 10 |
|
|
41 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
22 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
16 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
|
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
117 | 7 | 8 |
|
Besta deild karla
|
61 | 11 | 0 |
|
|
32 | 0 | 1 |
|
Leagues Cup
|
12 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
6 | 0 | 1 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
US Open Cup
|
3 | 1 | 1 |
|
UEFA Nations League
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Icelandic Men's Football Cup
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Atlantic Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Canadian Championship
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Icelandic Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 474 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Canadian Championship | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 | — | 474 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1136 |
| Leagues Cup | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 57 | ||
| US Open Cup | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7.65 | — | 174 | ||
|
MLS Preseason
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
UEFA Nations League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 | — | 16 | |
| Total 24/25 | 48 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1383 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
36 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2793 |
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 270 | ||
| Leagues Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 270 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 45 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 3333 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
37 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1547 |
| Leagues Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 143 | ||
|
CONCACAF Champions Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 29 | ||
| US Open Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 61 | ||
|
MLS Preseason
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 51 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1780 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Besta deild karla
|
25 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1838 |
|
U21 Euro Qualification
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Icelandic Men's Football Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Icelandic Super Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
Atlantic Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
| Total 21/22 | 36 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1838 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Besta deild karla
|
20 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1408 |
|
Icelandic Men's Football Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 1408 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
17 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 272 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 272 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 | — | 28 |
| 17/18 |
|
Besta deild karla
|
16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 264 | 19 | 11 | 18 | 0 | — | — | 10516 | ||