19
Morocco
Anas Tahiri
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
19
PJ
0
Goles
6
Asist.
—
Rating
1
Tarj. A
1034
MIN
313
Partidos carrera
16
Goles totales
23
Asistencias
6
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
107 | 6 | 5 |
|
|
101 | 6 | 10 |
|
|
40 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
31 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
19 | 0 | 6 |
|
|
15 | 1 | 1 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
183 | 10 | 16 |
|
|
40 | 3 | 0 |
|
Eerste Divisie
|
31 | 2 | 0 |
|
Botola Pro
|
19 | 0 | 6 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
13 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
11 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 |
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Botola Pro | 19 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1034 |
| 24/25 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1790 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 | — | 1790 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
34 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1165 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 36 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 | — | 1165 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
36 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2615 |
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 22/23 | 41 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2615 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
18 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 994 |
| Club Friendly Games | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | |
|
|
5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 263 | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Cupa României Betano
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Supercupa României
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 39 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 1257 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2711 |
| Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 20/21 | 37 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.89 | — | 2711 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
26 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1286 |
| Club Friendly Games | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Eredivisie Comeback Tournament
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 1286 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Eurojackpot KNVB Beker
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 365 |
| 14/15 |
|
|
26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 379 |
| 13/14 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 284 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 313 | 16 | 23 | 10 | 0 | — | — | 12886 | ||