4
Malaysia
Afiq Fazail
Mediocentro · MC
Última temporada
4
PJ
0
Goles
0
Asist.
—
Rating
0
Tarj. A
0
MIN
159
Partidos carrera
1
Goles totales
15
Asistencias
3
Equipos en carrera
Aura & Position
Field position
Main position
Mediocentro
Career by Team & Competition
Por equipo
| Club | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
|
156 | 1 | 15 |
|
team-6912
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
Harimau Muda B
|
— | 0 | 0 |
Por competición
| Competición | PJ | GOL | AST |
|---|---|---|---|
|
Malaysia Super League
|
62 | 1 | 9 |
|
AFC Champions League Elite
|
45 | 0 | 4 |
|
Piala Malaysia
|
15 | 0 | 2 |
|
Malaysia FA Cup
|
15 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 |
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
4 | 0 | 0 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
3 | 0 | 0 |
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 |
Season statistics
| Temporada | Club | Comp. | PJ | GOL | AST | T.A | T.R | REM | %PAS | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
20 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1343 |
|
|
11 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 522 | ||
| Piala Malaysia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 280 | ||
|
ASEAN Club Championship
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
team-6912
|
AFC Asian Cup Qual.
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 | |
| Total 25/26 | 41 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 | — | 2325 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 208 |
| Malaysia FA Cup | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 24/25 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 208 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
18 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 1018 |
| Piala Malaysia | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 518 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 485 | ||
| Malaysia FA Cup | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
International Friendly Games
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 | — | 2021 | ||
| 23-25 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| 22/23 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
20 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | — | — | 1121 |
| Piala Malaysia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 296 | ||
| Malaysia FA Cup | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
team-6912
|
AFC Asian Cup
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 80 | |
| Total 22/23 | 27 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 1497 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 324 |
|
World Cup Qual. AFC
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Malaysia FA Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
|
Malaysia Super League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 21/22 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 324 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 | — | 209 |
| 19/20 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 154 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 19/20 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 154 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 447 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 18/19 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 | — | 447 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
Malaysia Super League
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| Total 17/18 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
AFC Champions League Two
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 0 |
| TOTAL CARRERA | 153 | 1 | 15 | 19 | 0 | — | — | 7185 | ||