16
237
Career appearances
7
Total goals
0
Assists
4
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
136 | 3.955 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
56 | 3.479 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 2.403 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
|
|
9 | 419 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
102 | 5.921 | 3 | 0 | 16 | 2 |
|
|
52 | 1.930 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
30 | 802 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa Betano do Brasil
|
23 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Paranaense
|
9 | 375 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
Copa do Nordeste
|
6 | 419 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 359 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Alagoano
|
3 | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Pan American Games
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
MLS Preseason
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Copinha
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
Paranaense
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 375 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 539 | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 450 | ||
| Total 25/26 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 7.25 | — | 1.364 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
Copa do Nordeste | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 419 |
|
Alagoano
|
3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
|
33 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.115 | |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 44 | 5 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 7.01 | — | 2.534 | ||
| 23/24 |
|
|
33 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.01 | — | 2.403 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Carioca
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 176 | |
| Total 23/24 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7.01 | — | 2.579 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 394 |
|
Carioca
|
10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | — | — | 626 | ||
|
Pan American Games
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
MLS Preseason
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Club Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.53 | — | 1.020 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 | — | 45 |
| 20/21 |
|
|
30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 1.378 |
|
|
23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.82 | — | 819 | ||
|
Carioca
|
13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 20/21 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 | — | 2.197 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 359 |
| Copa Betano do Brasil | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Carioca
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Copinha
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 359 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.20 | — | 68 |
| 17/18 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 | — | 90 |
| CAREER TOTAL | 237 | 7 | 0 | 20 | 2 | — | — | 10.256 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Bruno Gomes
Aura: 8.3
83
-
2
Matías Galarza
72
-
3
Cauan Barros
60
-
4
Índio
Aura: 0.1
56
-
5
Gabriel Boschilia
Aura: 0.3
56
-
6
Elias Martello
55
-
7
Vágner
Aura: 0.0
54
-
8
Neto Paraíba
54
-
9
Daniel Amorim
Aura: 0.0
53
-
10
Gabriel Feliciano
50
-
11
Zeca
Aura: 0.0
40
-
12
Lucas Piton
36
-
13
Rodrigo Rodrigues
Aura: 0.0
35
-
14
Halls
35
-
15
Erick Marcus
34
-
16
Zé Gabriel
32
-
17
Marlon Gomes
Aura: 1.4
31
-
18
Cristiano
30
-
19
Eguinaldo
Aura: 1.2
27
-
20
Pedro Raul
26
Most games against
-
1
Willian Bigode
3
-
2
Matheus Fernandes
Aura: 5.1
2
-
3
Gustavo
2
-
4
Paulinho
2
-
5
Samuel Alves
2
-
6
Yago Souza
2
-
7
Maguinho
2
-
8
Júlio César
2
-
9
Miguel Borja
2
-
10
Miqueias
2
-
11
Rafael Barcelos
2
-
12
Thauan Willians
2
-
13
Yago Santos
2
-
14
Cauan Barros
2
-
15
Fernando Elizari
2
-
16
Gustavinho
Aura: 0.0
2
-
17
Emerson Santos
2
-
18
Jhonnatan da Silva
2
-
19
Carlito Thiago Valenca Monteiro
1
-
20
André Luiz
Aura: 0.0
1