20
383
Career appearances
4
Total goals
4
Assists
9
Career teams
Aura & Position
Aura — value evolution
Market value
Aura
Val.
Aura
Last revised: 11/05/2026
Field position
Main position
Centre-back
Career by Team & Competition
By team
| Club | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
156 | 8.608 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 0 |
|
|
81 | 4.269 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
59 | 1.528 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
|
|
38 | 984 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
36 | 1.008 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
8 | 720 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
3 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
OGC Nice 2
|
— | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
By competition
| Competition | MP | MIN | G | A | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
217 | 12.964 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 0 |
|
|
29 | 555 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
|
22 | 519 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
19 | 921 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
Liga Portugal 2
|
16 | 720 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
|
|
14 | 565 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Club Friendly Games
|
12 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de France
|
10 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
6 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
EFL Cup
|
6 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
6 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Coupe de la Ligue
|
6 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça de Portugal
|
5 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
4 | 244 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
Florida Cup
|
3 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
Premier League 2, Division 1
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
U21 Friendly Games
|
1 | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Recent matches
Season statistics
| Season | Club | Comp. | MP | G | A | YC | RC | SHT | PAS% | MIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25/26 |
|
|
33 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 2.880 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 25/26 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7.21 | — | 2.880 | ||
| 24/25 |
|
|
34 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.389 |
| Club Friendly Games | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 24/25 | 43 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 | — | 1.389 | ||
| 22/23 |
|
|
25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 | — | 717 |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 291 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 22/23 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.68 | — | 1.008 | ||
| 21/22 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 | — | 555 | |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.75 | — | 100 | ||
|
EFL Cup
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 | — | 450 | ||
|
|
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 390 | ||
| Florida Cup | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
FIFA Club World Cup
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 33 | ||
| Premier League 2, Division 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 21/22 | 59 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 | — | 1.528 | ||
| 20/21 |
|
Club Friendly Games | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — |
|
|
|
14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 | — | 565 | |
|
|
9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 | — | 419 | ||
|
|
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
Taça da Liga
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
Liga Portugal 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | — | — | 720 | |
| Total 20/21 | 41 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 | — | 1.704 | ||
| 19/20 |
|
|
23 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.455 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 19/20 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 | — | 1.455 | ||
| 18/19 |
|
U21 European Championship
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | 180 |
|
|
|
37 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 2.995 | |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| U21 Friendly Games | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 18/19 | 43 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6.99 | — | 3.175 | ||
| 17/18 |
|
U19 European Championship
|
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | — | — | 244 |
|
|
|
32 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 | — | 1.319 | |
|
|
7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 | — | 270 | ||
|
|
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 17/18 | 48 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.77 | — | 1.833 | ||
| 16/17 |
|
|
33 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7.04 | — | 2.209 |
|
|
5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 | — | 360 | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | — | — | — | ||
| Total 16/17 | 40 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7.02 | — | 2.569 | ||
| CAREER TOTAL | 370 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 1 | — | — | 17.541 | ||
Connections
Most games with
-
1
Walter Benítez
Aura: 1.1
143
-
2
Pierre Lees Melou
Aura: 17.8
101
-
3
Yoan Cardinale
Aura: 0.0
96
-
4
Ruben Aguilar
Aura: 21.1
90
-
5
Allan Saint-Maximin
Aura: 7.7
87
-
6
Jean Michaël Seri
82
-
7
Arnaud Souquet
Aura: 0.0
81
-
8
Adrien Thomasson
Aura: 34.1
79
-
9
Vincent Koziello
Aura: 0.0
70
-
10
Nampalys Mendy
Aura: 3.5
64
-
11
Maxime Le Marchand
Aura: 0.0
60
-
12
Arnaud Lusamba
57
-
13
Hakim Ziyech
55
-
14
Kai Havertz
54
-
15
Marcos Alonso
Aura: 36.5
54
-
16
Timo Werner
Aura: 0.4
53
-
17
Mason Mount
Aura: 10.3
53
-
18
Antonio Rüdiger
52
-
19
Christophe Herelle
Aura: 0.1
52
-
20
Christian Pulišić
51
Most games against
-
1
Karl-Johan Johnsson
Aura: 0.1
9
-
2
Ludovic Blas
Aura: 14.1
8
-
3
Fabinho
7
-
4
Marcus Coco
7
-
5
Adrien Rabiot
6
-
6
Pierre Lees Melou
Aura: 17.8
6
-
7
Yannis Salibur
Aura: 0.0
6
-
8
Alexandre Mendy
Aura: 4.1
6
-
9
Marcus Thuram
5
-
10
Donny van de Beek
Aura: 12.7
5
-
11
Mason Greenwood
Aura: 72.4
5
-
12
Lebogang Phiri
5
-
13
Angel Gomes
Aura: 16.8
5
-
14
Leonardo Balerdi
Aura: 42.3
5
-
15
Folarin Balogun
5
-
16
Jonathan Rowe
Aura: 22.6
5
-
17
Bernardo Silva
5
-
18
Félix Eboa Eboa
Aura: 0.3
5
-
19
Denis Zakaria
5
-
20
João Moutinho
Aura: 10.0
5